image of drama Zoku - Saigo Kara Nibanme no Koi (2014) [JDRAMA]

Zoku - Saigo Kara Nibanme no Koi (2014) [JDRAMA]

TV drama producer Yoshino Chiaki is now 48 and still single. Nagakura Wahei who works at the Tourist Promotion Department of Kamakura City’s municipal office is 52. When combined, their total age adds up to 100. And yet, these two still constantly bicker whenever they meet. This is the story of adult youth revolving around the subtle romance between Chiaki and Wahei.


Your favourite

Also known as: Zoku. Saigo Kara Nibanme no Koi

Genres: RomanceDrama

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
Zoku - Saigo Kara Nibanme no Koi (2014) S02 Complete 720p HDTV AAC x264-NGB [English Subtitle].rar 6 328.8KB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.E01.720p HDTV x264 AAC-NGB.mkv 6 1.7GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.E02.720p HDTV x264 AAC-NGB.mkv 6 1.1GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.E03.720p HDTV x264 AAC-NGB.mkv 6 1GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.E04.720p HDTV x264 AAC-NGB.mkv 6 1.1GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.E05.720p HDTV x264 AAC-NGB.mkv 6 1.2GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.E06.720p HDTV x264 AAC-NGB.mkv 6 1.2GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.E07.720p HDTV x264 AAC-NGB.mkv 6 1.2GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.E08.720p HDTV x264 AAC-NGB.mkv 6 1.2GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.EP09.720p.HDTV.x264.AAC-DoA.mkv 6 976.6MB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.EP10.720p.HDTV.x264.AAC-DoA.mkv 6 1.2GB
Zoku.Saigo.Kara.Nibanme.no.Koi.EP11.END.720p.HDTV.x264.AAC-DoA.mkv 6 1.5GB

You should watch

image of drama Kazoku No Katachi (2016) [JDRAMA]

Kazoku No Katachi (2016) [JDRAMA]

39-year-old Nagasato Daisuke is a bachelor who works for a stationery manufacturer. Although he is attuned to trends and interacts with other people flawlessly, he hates being hurt by love. Daisuke is not disatissified with living alone. On the day...


image of drama Dokushin Kizoku (2013) [JDRAMA]

Dokushin Kizoku (2013) [JDRAMA]

People call him "Noble Bachelor". He works as the president of a filmmaking company which his father established. He possesses a high degree of creativity and carries himself professionally at work. He's satisfied with being single....


Chatbox