image of drama Secret Campus (2006) [KDRAMA]

Secret Campus (2006) [KDRAMA]

Seung Jae is a highschool student who suddenly passed away due to a traffic accident. At that time, he was dating Su Ah, a fellow student. After a year, Su Ah receives mails containing secrets surrounding Seung Jae. Turns out Seung Jae, at that time, was cheating on Su Ah and dating his friend's, Du Hyeon, sister, Eun Ho. In addition, Dong Cheol, a fellow student who aims to become a football player, quit attending his extracurricular activities after Seung Jae's death and no longer shows up at school. With the mails received, Su Ah's secrets start being revealed one by one.


Your favourite

Also known as: Bimilui Gyojeong, Bimirui Gyojeong

Genres: MysterySchoolYouthDrama

You should watch

image of drama My Secret Romance (2017) [KDRAMA]

My Secret Romance (2017) [KDRAMA]

Cha Jin Wook is a son from a wealthy family who runs a large company. He usually only pursues short-term love, but when he meets Lee Yoo Mi, who has never had a boyfriend before, he changes. In a dating world full of busy people who tend to flirt...


image of drama Birth Secret 2013 [KDRAMA]

Birth Secret 2013 [KDRAMA]

You Dongdong is a standard "diaosi" man (a young male of mediocre appearance and social standing). It follows his journey as he chases back his girlfriend, a "baifumei" (a woman with both wealth and looks).


image of drama Secret Garden (2010) [KDRAMA]

Secret Garden (2010) [KDRAMA]

The additional material for Secret Garden, consists of interviews with a special, NGs and background stories of the characters.


Chatbox