image of drama My Precious You [KDRAMA]

My Precious You [KDRAMA]

Jang In Ho is a radio PD who grew up without a mother. Jeon Seol is a talented singer and composer, however, a scandal about beating his ex-wife caused him to quit his job. He also has a dark past as his father committed suicide after his business failure.

When they first meet, they don't get along, but as time passes they begin to fall for each other. However, a secret between their families threatens their relationship.


Your favourite

Also known as: My Precious Child, My Beloved Children, My Beloved Gem, Nae Sarang Geumjiokyeop

Genres: RomanceFamily

Files Server Size
My Precious You - 01.mp4 6 205MB
My Precious You - 02.mp4 6 210.4MB
My Precious You - 03.mp4 6 202MB
My Precious You - 04.mp4 6 202.5MB
My Precious You - 05.mp4 6 205.4MB
My Precious You - 06.mp4 6 204.2MB
My Precious You - 07.mp4 6 201.8MB
My Precious You - 08.mp4 6 203.4MB
My Precious You - 09.mp4 6 202.4MB
My Precious You - 10.mp4 6 202.4MB
My Precious You - 11.mp4 6 205.4MB
My Precious You - 12.mp4 6 202.4MB
My Precious You - 13.mp4 6 211.4MB
My Precious You - 14.mp4 6 200.9MB
My Precious You - 15.mp4 6 209.1MB
My Precious You - 16.mp4 6 206.3MB
My Precious You - 17.mp4 6 212.8MB
My Precious You - 18.mp4 6 206.3MB
My Precious You - 19.mp4 6 208.4MB
My Precious You - 20.mp4 6 203.5MB
My Precious You - 21.mp4 6 203MB
My Precious You - 22.mp4 6 203.1MB
My Precious You - 23.mp4 6 202.8MB
My Precious You - 24.mp4 6 200.4MB
My Precious You - 25.mp4 6 211.9MB
My Precious You - 26.mp4 6 201.2MB
My Precious You - 27.mp4 6 200.1MB
My Precious You - 28.mp4 6 196.5MB
My Precious You - 29.mp4 6 196.1MB
My Precious You - 30.mp4 6 200.1MB
My Precious You - 31.mp4 6 198.2MB
My Precious You - 32.mp4 6 193MB
My Precious You - 33.mp4 6 199.3MB
My Precious You - 34.mp4 6 197.8MB
My Precious You - 35.mp4 6 197.8MB
My Precious You - 36.mp4 6 206.7MB
My Precious You - 37.mp4 6 210.3MB
My Precious You - 38.mp4 6 206.4MB
My Precious You - 39.mp4 6 209MB
My Precious You - 40.mp4 6 205MB
My Precious You - 41.mp4 6 196.9MB
My Precious You - 42.mp4 6 207MB
My Precious You - 43.mp4 6 199.3MB
My Precious You - 44.mp4 6 213.7MB
My Precious You - 45.mp4 6 200.1MB
My Precious You - 46.mp4 6 214.9MB
My Precious You - 47.mp4 6 205.8MB
My Precious You - 48.mp4 6 211.3MB
My Precious You - 49.mp4 6 196.5MB
My Precious You - 50.mp4 6 205.3MB
My Precious You - 51.mp4 6 202.6MB
My Precious You - 52.mp4 6 204.2MB
My Precious You - 53.mp4 6 199.8MB
My Precious You - 54.mp4 6 201.1MB

You should watch

image of drama My New Sassy Girl (2016) [KDRAMA]

My New Sassy Girl (2016) [KDRAMA]

Gyun-Woo (Cha Tae-Hyun), who can't forget the sassy girl, meets his first love (Victoria). He fell in love with her when they were in elementary school. At the time, other kids teased her because she wasn't very good with Korean.

Despite...


image of drama Flower Boys Ramyun Shop 2011 [KDRAMA]

Flower Boys Ramyun Shop 2011 [KDRAMA]

In the year 1716 a mysterious epidemic stickens men in the country of Japan, dropping the population of men to 1/4th of its prior state. With the drastic reduction of men, the gender roles have become reversed in Japan. Woman become the dominant...


image of drama My Lucky Star [TWDRAMA]

My Lucky Star [TWDRAMA]

Lunar New Year comedies are supposed to be light, funny and essentially disposable. Mega-cinematic quality is not required as long as the stars are pretty and the laughs generally good. My Lucky Star, the latest Lunar New Year fluff-fest from Golden...


Chatbox