image of drama Miss In Kiss (2016) [TWDRAMA]

Miss In Kiss (2016) [TWDRAMA]

After an earthquake destroyed Xiang Qin's house, she and her father moved in with the family of her father's college buddy, Uncle Ah Li. To her surprise, the kind and amicable aunt and uncle are the parents of her cold and distant schoolmate Jiang Zhi Shu, a genius with an IQ of 200 whom not too long ago rejected her endless crush on him. Will the close proximity give her a second chance to win Zhi Shu's heart? Or, will her love for him end under his cold words? What happens when there is competition for his heart?


Your favourite

Also known as: Itazura na Kiss, It a Kiss, It Started With a Kiss Remake,

Genres: ComedyRomance

Files Server Size
EP01.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP02.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP03.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP04.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP05.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP06.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP07.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP08.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP09.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP10.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP11.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP12.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP13.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP14.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP15.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP16.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP17.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP18.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP19.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP20.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP21.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP22.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP23.mp4 6 1.1GB
EP24.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP25.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP26.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP27.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP28.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP29.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP30.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP31.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP32.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP33.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP34.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP35.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP36.mp4 6 1.2GB
EP37.mp4 6 1.5GB
EP38.mp4 6 1.4GB
EP39.mp4 6 1.5GB
Miss In Kiss 2016 Complete WEB-DL 1080p H264 AAC-PPTV [English Subtitle].zip 6 363.9KB

You should watch

image of drama Miss Korea [KDRAMA]

Miss Korea [KDRAMA]

An "inelegant" young woman who works as an elevator operator at a department store that lays off workers in the worst 1997 financial crisis ever to hit the nation crosses paths with macho Mr. Kim, a cosmetics firm CEO, whose company is on...


image of drama Miss Ripley (2011) [KDRAMA]

Miss Ripley (2011) [KDRAMA]

Two very different men fall in love with Jang Mi Ri, a woman whose life is a complicated web of lies, propelled by her greedy desires that stem from an unfortunate childhood. Jang Myung Hoon is an ambitious hotelier who maintains perfect control of...


image of drama Miss Devil (2018) [JDRAMA]

Miss Devil (2018) [JDRAMA]

Saito Hiroshi is a kind-hearted young man who grew up in a loving family. He is to start working in a long-established insurance company. Waiting for him on the first day is the strict HR employee Tsubaki Mako. The new employees start their 2 weeks...


Chatbox