image of drama Love Designer (2020) [CDRAMA]

Love Designer (2020) [CDRAMA]

Because of a lawsuit, fashion designer Zhou Fang meets Song Lin. They're mismatched from the start but forced to cooperate due to interdependence in their lives and work. Having two hard-headed people together is bound to result in conflicts but in the process of competing with each other, Zhou Fang and Song Lin's feelings evolve. Zhou Fang works hard to create a sophisticated brand while Song Lin—who prioritizes efficiency above all—pushes for a breakthrough in his career.
(Source: ChineseDrama.info || Edited by MyDramaList)


Your favourite

Also known as: A Love For Haute Couture, Xing Fu Chu Shou Ke Ji, Love Advanced Customization, Happiness At Your Fingertips, Ai Qing Gao Ji Ding Zhi, Lian Ai Cai Shi Zheng Jing Shi, 恋爱才是正经事, 爱情高级定制

Genres: BusinessRomance

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
Love.Designer.2020.E01.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.2GB
Love.Designer.2020.E02.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.4GB
Love.Designer.2020.E03.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 659.4MB
Love.Designer.2020.E04.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 633.9MB
Love.Designer.2020.E05.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1GB
Love.Designer.2020.E06.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.2GB
Love.Designer.2020.E07.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 848.7MB
Love.Designer.2020.E08.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 708MB
Love.Designer.2020.E09.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1GB
Love.Designer.2020.E10.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.2GB
Love.Designer.2020.E11.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 771.1MB
Love.Designer.2020.E12.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.3GB
Love.Designer.2020.E13.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.3GB
Love.Designer.2020.E14.REPACK.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 855.5MB
Love.Designer.2020.E15.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 891.6MB
Love.Designer.2020.E16.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.4GB
Love.Designer.2020.E17.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.5GB
Love.Designer.2020.E18.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.4GB
Love.Designer.2020.E19.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 822.1MB
Love.Designer.2020.E20.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.1GB
Love.Designer.2020.E21.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1000.1MB
Love.Designer.2020.E22.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 885.3MB
Love.Designer.2020.E23.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.2GB
Love.Designer.2020.E24.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 915.8MB
Love.Designer.2020.E25.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.4GB
Love.Designer.2020.E26.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.2GB
Love.Designer.2020.E27.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.4GB
Love.Designer.2020.E28.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 868.5MB
Love.Designer.2020.E29.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.4GB
Love.Designer.2020.E30.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.2GB
Love.Designer.2020.E31.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.4GB
Love.Designer.2020.E32.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 865.9MB
Love.Designer.2020.E33.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.1GB
Love.Designer.2020.E34.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 986.8MB
Love.Designer.2020.E35.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.2GB
Love.Designer.2020.E36.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 925.7MB
Love.Designer.2020.E37.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.2GB
Love.Designer.2020.E38.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.1GB
Love.Designer.2020.E39.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 908.8MB
Love.Designer.2020.E40.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 926.9MB
Love.Designer.2020.E41.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 991.9MB
Love.Designer.2020.E42.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.1GB
Love.Designer.2020.E43.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 950.1MB
Love.Designer.2020.E44.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 927.4MB
Love.Designer.2020.E45.End.1080p.WEB-DL.AAC.H264-KMX.mp4 6 1.1GB
Love Designer (2020) Complete REPACK 1080p WEB-DL AAC H.264-KMX [English Subtitle].zip 6 783.2KB

You should watch

image of drama Be Loved in House (2021) [CDRAMA]

Be Loved in House (2021) [CDRAMA]

Founded about 10 years ago, Seisei Studio is in danger of going bankrupt before Jin Yu Zhen, a person who excels in management, appears and he becomes the new director. On the first day of his directorship, the atmosphere of the studio changed...


image of drama The Greatest Love (2011) [KDRAMA]

The Greatest Love (2011) [KDRAMA]

The Greatest Love begins with young Gloria's great love story when she falls in love with a boatman named Peter. Despite the fact that they love each other, Gloria is forced to marry Andres under duress, forced by her father to marry the man who...


image of drama Love Shuffle [JDRAMA]

Love Shuffle [JDRAMA]

Usami Kei is a salaryman who has risen in status due to his engagement with Mei, the wealthy daughter of his company's president. Shortly after she breaks off the engagement, a power failure leaves him stuck in the elevator of his apartment...


Chatbox