image of drama Flower Boy Next Door (2013) [KDRAMA]

Flower Boy Next Door (2013) [KDRAMA]

It is a special which contains some behind the scenes moments.

In some places it can be found as only one episode with two parts.


Your favourite

Also known as: Flower Boy Next Door Episodes 17 & 18

Genres: ComedyRomance

You should watch

image of drama Attack on the Pin-Up Boys - Flower Boys (2007) [KDRAMA]

Attack on the Pin-Up Boys - Flower Boys (2007) [KDRAMA]

There have been mysterious instances in which male students from different high schools are getting ambushed and covered in foul-smelling dung. All victims have large egos and believe they are handsome! High school students from all around the...


image of drama Flower Boys Ramyun Shop 2011 [KDRAMA]

Flower Boys Ramyun Shop 2011 [KDRAMA]

In the year 1716 a mysterious epidemic stickens men in the country of Japan, dropping the population of men to 1/4th of its prior state. With the drastic reduction of men, the gender roles have become reversed in Japan. Woman become the dominant...


image of drama Me Too, Flower! 2011 [KDRAMA]

Me Too, Flower! 2011 [KDRAMA]

In the midst of war, four young men fall in love.

In 1765, as the invading Angwa (Burmese) army marched towards the capitol of Ayutthaya Kingdom (Siam), they encountered little resistance from the Ayutthaya army, who retreated to defend from...


image of drama Nokdu Flower (2019) [KDRAMA]

Nokdu Flower (2019) [KDRAMA]

Set during the Donghak Peasant Revolution which took place from 1894-1895. Two half-brothers fight on opposite sides of this rebellion.
Baek Yi Kang is the first son of an important family. His father is wealthy and he is notorious as a local...


Chatbox