image of drama A Time Called You (2023) [KDRAMA]

A Time Called You (2023) [KDRAMA]

Han Jun Hee′s boyfriend Koo Yeon Jun died one year ago. She still hasn′t gotten over his death and misses him a lot. One day, she somehow travels back in time to the year 1998 and finds herself as high school student Kwon Min Joo. There, she meets high school student Nam Si Heon. She is surprised to see how much Nam Si Heon resembles her late boyfriend Koo Yeon Jun.
Nam Si Heon is outgoing and attractive; girls adore him. His best friend Jung In Kyu develops a crush on Kwon Min Joo.
(Source: AsianWiki; edited by MyDramaList)


Your favourite

Also known as: Please Come to Me, Into Your Time, Someday or One Day, Neoui Sigan Sokeuro, Sanggyeonni, Sang Gyeon Ni, Naegero Wajwo, 상견니, 내게로 와줘

Genres: ThrillerMysteryRomanceFantasy

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
A.Time.Called.You.S01E01.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 732.4MB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E02.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 866.7MB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E03.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 894.1MB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E04.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 911.7MB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E05.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 980.9MB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E06.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 1.1GB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E07.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 964.7MB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E08.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 1.1GB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E09.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 1GB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E10.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 940.9MB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E11.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 1.3GB
A.Time.Called.You.S01E12.1080p.NF.WEB-DL.DDP5.1.DV.HDR10.H.265-MARK.mkv 6 1.7GB

You should watch

image of drama Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain (2019) [CDRAMA]

Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain (2019) [CDRAMA]

A story that follows Wang Lu, a young genius, who enters the Spirit Blade Sect and embarks on an unconventional journey towards immortal cultivation.
The Spirit Blade Sect was established in the year 4233. Through years of producing martial arts...


image of drama One Upon A Time (2017) [CDRAMA]

One Upon A Time (2017) [CDRAMA]

Nakhun is an unsuperstitious twenty-year-old student. One day, fate plays a trick on him and he winds up travelling back nearly four hundred years to the Ayutthaya Kingdom. He′s mistaken for someone who had gone missing, so Nakhun assumes the...


Chatbox