image of anime Zoids Fuzors

Zoids Fuzors

R.D. is a delivery boy who works for a company called Mach Storm in order to earn money to search for the legendary Alpha Zoid. A Zoid that he heard rumours about from his dad that he passionately believes in. Mach Storm also doubles as a Zoid Battling team. In R.D.'s first Coliseum Zoid Battle, he encounters a team that can fuse Zoids. R.D. soon discovers that he has a Zoid that can computably fuse with his Zoid, Liger Zero. After this happens R.D.'s adventure to discover the truth about the Alpha Zoid begins.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Zoids Fuzors, ゾイド・フューザーズ

Genres: AdventureMechaSci-FiShounen

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.03.Enter.the.Fire.Phoenix.(Part.One).avi 1 233.6MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.04.Fuzors.Combine!.Liger.Zero.Phoenix.(Part.Two).avi 1 234.1MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.05.The.Kid.Called.Matt.avi 1 233.2MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.06.Ambush.in.the.Wasteland.avi 1 234.4MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.07.The.Unseen.Enemy!.(Part.One).avi 1 232.4MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.08.Blue.Lightning.(Part.Two).avi 1 232.1MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.09.Good.Work,.Peace.Keeping.Bureau.avi 1 230.3MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.10.Visitor.from.the.Past.avi 1 230.6MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.11.Brutal.Battle.Royal.avi 1 233MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.12.Matt.Battled.RD.(Part.One).avi 1 233MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.13.Three.Team.Face.Off.(Part.Two).avi 1 234MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.14.Awakening.of.the.Evil.Dragon.avi 1 234MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.15.Lost.Wings.(Part.Two).avi 1 230.6MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.16.A.New.Friend.(Part.Three).avi 1 230.9MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.17.Nightmare.in.the.Sky.avi 1 230.7MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.18.Glory.for.the.Man.avi 1 230.7MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.19.Showdown.at.High.Noon.avi 1 230.1MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.20.Evolution.avi 1 230.9MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.21.The.Water's.Surface.and.The.Under.Current.avi 1 230.9MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.22.Reckless.Destroyer.King.avi 1 230.9MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.23.The.End.of.Mach.Storm.avi 1 230.3MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.24.The.Legendary.Zoid.avi 1 230.6MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.25.Showdown.avi 1 230.1MB
Zoids.Fuzors.Episode.26.Blue.Skies.Over.Planet.Zi.avi 1 230.6MB
Zoids Fuzors.Episode.01.Knockover.on.Planet.Zi.avi 1 233.3MB
Zoids Fuzors.Episode.02.1 1=.avi 1 233.3MB

You should watch

image of anime Zoids Genesis

Zoids Genesis

Natural disasters have devastated planet Zi, killing off almost all life. A thousand years later humans have gradually re-established civilization, salvaging ancient Zoids through diving and mining efforts. In a village whose most previous item is a...


image of anime Zoids

Zoids

Zoids are beast-like fighting machines used in both everyday use such as transportation, and special use such as war. Some types of Zoids, know as Organoids, are miniature Zoids that are living organisms. These Organoids have the capability to fuse...


image of anime Zoids New Century Zero

Zoids New Century Zero

Zoids—powerful animal-shaped combat mechs—are no longer used in warfare, but in organized sporting competitions. The Blitz Team, a group of pilots struggling to carve out a niche for themselves in the Zoid battling leagues,...


Chatbox