image of anime Zettai Muteki Raijin Ou

Zettai Muteki Raijin Ou

Suddenly, an evil empire, Jaaku, raids the Earth. But the light appears from the Earth, and fights against Jaaku. It is Raijin Oh operated by Eldran. Eldran has protected the earth since the ancient ages. But he was injured during the fight, and Raijin-Oh falls to the ground. On the other hand, Jaaku scatters their weapons, Aku-Darmer, all over the world.
Meanwhile, in Youshou elementary school, they have extra lessons in the 3rd class of the 5th grade. Eldran leaves Raijin Medal to them and asks them to save the Earth for him, and then he disappeared. In this way, the Earth Defense Agency consisted of elementary students is founded.

(Source: AnimeNfo)


Your favourite

Also known as: Matchless Raijin-Oh, 絶対無敵ライジンオー, Eldran series #1

Genres: AdventureSci-Fi

Files Server Size
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 01[2D848BE7].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 02[B0B5B2B6].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 03[00702B7D].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 04[6C92AE4A].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 05[F08B66B0].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 06[7A9019AD].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 07[A9A70770].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 08[5A9F1FD5].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 09[0C2F5E8C].mkv 1 1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 10[8E2CF69B].mkv 1 994.1MB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 11[056D1352].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 12[F3054298].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 13[95A2E334].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 14[D4E51BEC].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 15[26617533].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 16[619AA987].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 17[140509C4].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 18[21D27CEA].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 19[C7C1D119].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 20[468C5CE1].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 21[EBC1FE40].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 22[07BF3A9B].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 23[4F3517A0].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 24[B12A77C0].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 25[BB8E600E].mkv 1 1.5GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 26[9E3BF6EE].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 27[640A9154].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 28[974FC5B9].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 29[B369E7AB].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 30[B501AC07].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 31[5EF4C886].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 32[BE026DF8].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 33[9CA72701].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 34[A577506B].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 35[AF024711].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 36[3B1B9D09].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 37[55C46B38].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 38[F0DA98A5].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 39[75E76F22].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 40[5D30EEA2].mkv 1 1.4GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 41[32A19BAA].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 42[C2755BA2].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 43[E77324AC].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 44[2C867F10].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 45[CA2B32A8].mkv 1 1.6GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 46[F92B4239].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 47[4D738E85].mkv 1 1.1GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 48[1AF70993].mkv 1 1010.7MB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 49[A2B55438].mkv 1 1.5GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 50[7A084B84].mkv 1 1.2GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - Episode 51[B5905988].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - OVA - Episode 01[EC614DDA].mkv 1 1.3GB
Zettai Muteki Raijin-Oh - OVA - Episode 02[1B647D63].mkv 1 1.3GB

You should watch

image of anime Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia

Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia

A.D. 2016, the foundations of humanity have been incinerated by the Mage King Solomon. Chaldea, a secret mages organization with the mission to preserve humanity′s future, foresaw mankind′s extinction in 2015. Thus commenced the operation to...


image of anime Zettai Karen Children

Zettai Karen Children

They′re cute, adorable and three of the most powerful Espers the world has ever seen: Kaoru, the brash psychokinetic who can move objects with her mind; Shiho, the sarcastic and dark natured psychometric able to pick thoughts from people′s...


image of anime Zettai Shougeki: Platonic Heart

Zettai Shougeki: Platonic Heart

The story centers on the Platonic Heart, a jewel that—according to an old urban legend—can grant any wish when collected. Only a chosen few are allowed to compete in the Platonic Heart hunt, and high school junior Aya Iseshima is one of 11 girls...


Chatbox