image of anime Zero no Tsukaima 3nd season

Zero no Tsukaima 3nd season

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière is a self-absorbed mage in a world of wands, cloaks, and royalty. Although she studies at Tristain Academy, a prestigious school for magicians, she has a major problem: Louise is unable to cast magic properly, earning her the nickname of "Louise the Zero" from her classmates.

When the first year students are required to perform a summoning ritual, Louise's summoning results in a catastrophic explosion! Everyone deems this to be yet another failure, but when the smoke clears, a boy named Saito Hiraga appears. Now Louise's familiar, Saito is treated as a slave, forced to clean her clothes and eat off the ground. But when an unfamiliar brand is found etched on Saito's hand from the summoning ritual, it is believed to be the mark of a powerful familiar named Gandalfr.

Wild, adventurous, and explosive, Zero no Tsukaima follows Saito as he comes to terms with his new life and as Louise proves that there is more to her than her nickname suggests.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: The Familiar of Zero, Zero's Familiar, ゼロの使い魔

Genres: ActionAdventureHaremComedyMagicRomanceEcchiFantasySchool

Files Server Size
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 01 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [825898AD].mkv 8 126.4MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 02 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [1007E28E].mkv 8 149.5MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 03 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [443FD4E2].mkv 8 125.8MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 04 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [CE9B7F8E].mkv 8 139.1MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 05 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [F9C04DBE].mkv 8 123.6MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 06 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [4C46DC63].mkv 8 136MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 07 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [3C5CBCA6].mkv 8 130.8MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 08 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [613B139E].mkv 8 138.4MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 09 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [97A2CAE7].mkv 8 129.4MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 10 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [4B6E2F87].mkv 8 138.8MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 11 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [6B7E3671].mkv 8 133.6MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - 12 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [1582E6DF].mkv 8 173.4MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - OVA (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [AB00A464].mkv 8 158MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - Picture Drama - 01 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [6196C63A].mkv 8 8MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - Picture Drama - 02 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [13A25800].mkv 8 11.6MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - Picture Drama - 03 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [67FFECFD].mkv 8 11MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - Picture Drama - 04 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [C34B71AD].mkv 8 9.7MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - Picture Drama - 05 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [855FD5FA].mkv 8 12.7MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - Picture Drama - 06 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [01085F91].mkv 8 10.1MB
[TsunLoli] Zero no Tsukaima - Princess no Rondo - Picture Drama - 07 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [3A3E88E1].mkv 8 13.3MB

You should watch

image of anime Aldnoah Zero

Aldnoah Zero

Seeking revenge, Count Saazbaum, a Martian, attacked the Earth. Later on, the war between the Terrans and Martians ended with Earth's Terrans gaining the victory. However, nineteen months later, the battle between them continues. Martians...


image of anime Digimon Adventure Zero Two

Digimon Adventure Zero Two

When a group of kids head out for summer camp, they don't expect it to snow in the middle of July. Out of nowhere, the kids receive strange devices which transport them to a very different world to begin their Digimon Adventure! Led by the...


image of anime Zero no Tsukaima - Futatsuki no Kishi

Zero no Tsukaima - Futatsuki no Kishi

Revered as heroes for their role in defending Tristain, Louise Françoise and her familiar Saito Hiraga face heavy pressure to continue protecting the Kingdom. With an uneasy peace now established within Albion, the newly crowned Queen...


Chatbox