image of anime Warau Salesman

Warau Salesman

Each episode follows Fukuzou Moguro, a traveling salesman, and his current customer. Moguro deals in things that give his customers their heart's desire, and once his deals are made and their unhealthy desires are satisfied, Moguro's customers are often left with terrible repercussions, especially if they break the rules of his deals...


Your favourite

Also known as: The Laughing Salesman, Smiling Salesman New, Laughing Salesman New, 笑ゥせぇるすまんNEW

Genres: ComedyDramaSeinen

Files Server Size
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 011 [DVD][A9D9446F].mkv 8 104.3MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 03 [DVD][CC565C4F].mkv 8 84.1MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 04 [DVD][9C957C2E].mkv 8 89.6MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 05 [DVD][CE06F147].mkv 8 134.5MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 06 [DVD][FE8FD405].mkv 8 149.5MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 07 [DVD][7CBD03F2].mkv 8 133.9MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 08 [DVD][2140A626].mkv 8 128.1MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 09 [DVD][CB2C6C77].mkv 8 131.8MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 10 [DVD][4799E7BF].mkv 8 147.5MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 12 [DVD][F7CC2CD0].mkv 8 111.8MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 13 [DVD][381E5159].mkv 8 121.8MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 14 [DVD][1C98686A].mkv 8 143.2MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 15 [DVD][1DD3AFCC].mkv 8 126.5MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 16 [DVD][10bit][0BCDAAF3].mkv 8 100.3MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 17 [DVD][10bit][9BD7A85E].mkv 8 90.7MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 18 [DVD][10bit][3642C00C].mkv 8 87.3MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 19 [DVD][10bit][CA99D333].mkv 8 92.9MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 20 [DVD][10bit][E8A9D161].mkv 8 85.8MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 21 [DVD][10bit][7185AF9A].mkv 8 100.1MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 22 [DVD][10bit][9EC16558].mkv 8 90.5MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 23 [DVD][10bit][720ED045].mkv 8 83.6MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 24 [DVD][10bit][0FB65B36].mkv 8 94.7MB
[Evil-Saizen] Laughing Salesman 25 [DVD][10bit][5054AD87].mkv 8 89.4MB
[Evil-Saizen] Warau Salesman 01 [10bit][0E42EB53].mkv 8 118.6MB
[Evil-Saizen] Warau Salesman 02 [10bit][007155D4].mkv 8 113.9MB

You should watch

image of anime Donten ni Warau

Donten ni Warau

When swords were outlawed in the eleventh year of the Meiji Era, the mighty samurai population began to dwindle. Those who rejected the ban on blades rebelled, causing violent unrest to erupt throughout the countryside. To combat the rise in...


Chatbox