image of anime Video Senshi Laserion

Video Senshi Laserion

Takashi Katori is a big fan of online games, and so is his American friend Sarah. However, one of their RPGs goes too far, as their virtual world and the Lezarion robot that Takashi created for the game somehow mix with reality. Takashi is caught, but later the Earth Governement discovers that an evil scientist from the Moon (now a sort of abandoned colony with restricted access) is hacking into virtual worlds and security, so they force Takashi to pilot the Lezarion and, with Sarah's help, fight evil and protect the Earth. (Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Video Warrior Laserion, ビデオ戦士レザリオン, Video Senshi Laserion

Genres: ActionMechaSci-Fi

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
Video Senshi Laserion - 01 [WEB-DL][480p][3F914C16].mkv 1 373.3MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 02 [WEB-DL][480p][96362EBE].mkv 1 373.6MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 03 [WEB-DL][480p][E1745575].mkv 1 375.4MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 04 [WEB-DL][480p][AA1FD475].mkv 1 374.6MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 05 [WEB-DL][480p][C73CE24B].mkv 1 372.8MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 06 [WEB-DL][480p][D5B44FC7].mkv 1 374.8MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 07 [WEB-DL][480p][C737978B].mkv 1 375.4MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 08 [WEB-DL][480p][83BB83B1].mkv 1 374.6MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 09 [WEB-DL][480p][3750F8BA].mkv 1 374.8MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 10 [WEB-DL][480p][6E0B6C67].mkv 1 374.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 11 [WEB-DL][480p][91FAE254].mkv 1 375.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 12 [WEB-DL][480p][00674B26].mkv 1 375.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 13 [WEB-DL][480p][B6C94524].mkv 1 374.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 14 [WEB-DL][480p][4FF037F8].mkv 1 375.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 15 [WEB-DL][480p][EA028A17].mkv 1 375.2MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 16 [WEB-DL][480p][29CD1157].mkv 1 375.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 17 [WEB-DL][480p][10EB6A0B].mkv 1 375.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 18 [WEB-DL][480p][EE90DA05].mkv 1 374.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 19 [WEB-DL][480p][7A9BDDB8].mkv 1 374.7MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 20 [WEB-DL][480p][FD7CACC4].mkv 1 375.6MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 21 [WEB-DL][480p][6480A578].mkv 1 375.2MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 22 [WEB-DL][480p][038052A2].mkv 1 374.8MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 23 [WEB-DL][480p][CD578464].mkv 1 373.7MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 24 [WEB-DL][480p][2F367A05].mkv 1 375.1MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 25 [WEB-DL][480p][6FEA415B].mkv 1 372.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 26 [WEB-DL][480p][BC31BE38].mkv 1 372.4MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 27 [WEB-DL][480p][7F81607D].mkv 1 374.6MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 28 [WEB-DL][480p][7E9735FF].mkv 1 374.2MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 29 [WEB-DL][480p][357CA89F].mkv 1 374.9MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 30 [WEB-DL][480p][750AAEA7].mkv 1 375MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 31 [WEB-DL][480p][3541456C].mkv 1 375.1MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 32 [WEB-DL][480p][1CD7593C].mkv 1 374.6MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 33 [WEB-DL][480p][44009664].mkv 1 373.7MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 34 [WEB-DL][480p][E30B94C8].mkv 1 374.6MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 35 [WEB-DL][480p][94616615].mkv 1 373.7MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 36 [WEB-DL][480p][03760C52].mkv 1 375.4MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 37 [WEB-DL][480p][507E37B9].mkv 1 374MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 38 [WEB-DL][480p][58966FD6].mkv 1 374.8MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 39 [WEB-DL][480p][08F4CDF5].mkv 1 375.2MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 40 [WEB-DL][480p][A45FB4BF].mkv 1 373.9MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 41 [WEB-DL][480p][03C890B7].mkv 1 374.9MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 42 [WEB-DL][480p][53660E07].mkv 1 374.7MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 43 [WEB-DL][480p][444B0D6F].mkv 1 373.3MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 44 [WEB-DL][480p][3E6BA614].mkv 1 374.5MB
Video Senshi Laserion - 45 [WEB-DL][480p][44B6E494].mkv 1 369MB

You should watch

image of anime Hunter X Hunter: Original Video Animation

Hunter X Hunter: Original Video Animation

Hunters are specialized in a wide variety of fields, ranging from treasure hunting to cooking. They have access to otherwise unavailable funds and information that allow them to pursue their dreams and interests. However, being a hunter is a special...


image of anime Otaku no Video

Otaku no Video

Somewhat based on the real story of how Gainax was founded, Otaku no Video addresses all aspects of an otaku lifestyle. Ken Kubo is a young man living an average life until he is dragged into a group of otaku. Slowly, he becomes more like them until...


Chatbox