image of anime Utsu no Miko

Utsu no Miko

A collaboration video of HATSUNE MIKU x TETSUYA NOMURA (SQUARE ENIX) was screened at Hatsune Miku Art Exhibition "Universal Positivity"@Wallplay (Oct.9th-Oct.19th), as a part of HATSUNE MIKU EXPO 2014 in New York.

(Source: YouTube)


Your favourite

Also known as: HATSUNE MIKU × TETSUYA NOMURA

Genres: Music

You should watch

image of anime Tenjou Hen: Utsu no Miko

Tenjou Hen: Utsu no Miko

For some people, high school represents the opportunity for a fresh start. You can take new classes and make new friends. For Souichiro Nagi and Bob Makihara, though, high school means something different: the chance to become the top fighters in...


image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index

To Aru Majutsu no Index

Academy City, Japan, is at the forefront of science. Besides being 30 years ahead of the world technologically, more than three-fourths of this peculiar city's population consists of students developing their psychic abilities as espers in...


image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index II

To Aru Majutsu no Index II

As tensions between the world of magic and Academy City continues to rise, Touma Kamijou and his hand of negation must face off against both esper and magician in order to protect the lives of those around him. Of course, he is not alone in his...


image of anime Toaru Majutsu no Index - Endymion no Kiseki

Toaru Majutsu no Index - Endymion no Kiseki

Just before the completion of the Academy City space elevator "Endymion", the main characters Kamijou Touma and Index encounter a level 0 girl named Arisa. The Magicians are after Arisa, and they attack Academy City. A female leader named...


Chatbox