image of anime Uchuu Senshi Baldios

Uchuu Senshi Baldios

After polluting their own planet beyond repair, a race of evil aliens target earth as their next home. Now it is up to a lone outcast and his robotic spacecraft, Baldios, to defend earth. But, first he must convince the distrusting human population of the impending danger.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Space Warrior Bladios, 宇宙戦士 バルディオス

Genres: Sci-FiAdventureSpaceDramaMechaShounen

Files Server Size
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 01 [BlueFixer].avi 8 128.3MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 02 [BlueFixer].avi 8 116MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 03 [BlueFixer].mkv 8 229.9MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 04 [BlueFixer].mkv 8 230MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 05 [BlueFixer].mkv 8 229.9MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 06 [ARR].mkv 8 308.8MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 06 [ARR].srt 8 14.7KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 07 [ARR].mkv 8 305MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 07 [ARR].srt 8 17.4KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 08 [ARR].mkv 8 304.9MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 08 [ARR].srt 8 11.9KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 09 [ARR].mkv 8 305.3MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 09 [ARR].srt 8 17.1KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 10 [ARR].mkv 8 305MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 10 [ARR].srt 8 17.7KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 11 [ARR].mkv 8 304.7MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 11 [ARR].srt 8 16.9KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 12 [ARR].mkv 8 308.8MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 12 [ARR].srt 8 20.7KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 13 [ARR].mkv 8 294.1MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 13 [ARR].srt 8 17.7KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 14 [ARR].mkv 8 294.2MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 14 [ARR].srt 8 21.9KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 15 [ARR].mkv 8 294.4MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 15 [ARR].srt 8 20.2KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 16 [ARR].mkv 8 294.3MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 16 [ARR].srt 8 16.8KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 17 [ARR].mkv 8 294.5MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 17 [ARR].srt 8 21.6KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 18 [ARR].mkv 8 298.1MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 18 [ARR].srt 8 22.2KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 19 [ARR].mkv 8 294.2MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 19 [ARR].srt 8 18.2KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 20 [ARR].mkv 8 294.4MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 20 [ARR].srt 8 22.9KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 21 [ARR].mkv 8 294.2MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 21 [ARR].srt 8 22.9KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 22 [ARR].mkv 8 294.3MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 22 [ARR].srt 8 22.8KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 23 [ARR].mkv 8 293.9MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 23 [ARR].srt 8 18.2KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 24 [ARR].mkv 8 297.8MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 24 [ARR].srt 8 19.7KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 25 [ARR].mkv 8 294.3MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 25 [ARR].srt 8 20.2KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 26 [ARR].mkv 8 294.2MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 26 [ARR].srt 8 19.2KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 27 [ARR].mkv 8 294.2MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 27 [ARR].srt 8 19.2KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 28 [ARR].mkv 8 294.3MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 28 [ARR].srt 8 21.4KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 29 [ARR].mkv 8 294.3MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 29 [ARR].srt 8 25.4KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 30 [ARR].mkv 8 297.9MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 30 [ARR].srt 8 22.1KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 31 [ARR].mkv 8 294.4MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 31 [ARR].srt 8 16.3KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 32 [ARR].mkv 8 293.4MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 32 [ARR].srt 8 19.1KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 33 [ARR].mkv 8 294.2MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 33 [ARR].srt 8 20.6KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 34 [ARR].mkv 8 298MB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - 34 [ARR].srt 8 24.2KB
Uchuu Senshi Baldios - The Movie [BlueFixer].mkv 8 779.5MB

You should watch

image of anime Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman

Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman

Tekkaman Blade takes place in the year 2300 AD. On a certain moment, the Radam attack earth. A few months after the beginning of the invasion, a tekkaman appears, he calls himself Blade and with the help of the Space Knights, Blade starts to fight...


image of anime Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu!

Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu!

Second season of Mitsudomoe.


image of anime Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune

Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune

2199 AD. Yamato tried to leave behind the Large Magellanic Cloud galaxy, after receiving a "Cosmo Reverse System" at its destination, Iscandar. However, suddenly, it encounters a mysterious group at the edge of the Large Magellanic...


Chatbox