image of anime Touka Gettan

Touka Gettan

Touka Gettan is set in the land of Kamitsumihara, where traces of magic and legend can still be seen. The land has been under the protection of the Kamiazuma clan since it was founded. The story revolves around Touka Kamiazuma, the main protagonist, and his encounter with a young girl named Momoka Kawakabe who comes to stay with the clan. Their meeting sets off a chain of events that will bring an ancient legend to life.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Toka Gettan, The Moonlight Lady returns, 桃華月憚

Genres: RomanceSupernaturalDrama

Files Server Size
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 01v2 (DVD) [BA458FD5].mkv 8 256.4MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 02 (DVD) [DCBD6DE5].mkv 8 237.4MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 03 (DVD) [491ACAE1].mkv 8 238.2MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 04 (DVD) [E4D93368].mkv 8 271.3MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 05 (DVD) [19302CC3].mkv 8 251.3MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 06 (DVD) [ACE5DC47].mkv 8 269.7MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 07 (DVD) [DAF31EF9].mkv 8 301.7MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 08 (DVD) [4D75EA1A].mkv 8 297.2MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 09 (DVD) [3B3C5637].mkv 8 236.4MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 10 (DVD) [AF690004].mkv 8 243.2MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 11 (DVD) [FCA94090].mkv 8 216.9MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 12 (DVD) [81E31BB3].mkv 8 246.7MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 13 (DVD) [47D58A42].mkv 8 240.1MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 14 (DVD) [8DEBE55B].mkv 8 221.1MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 15 (DVD) [5E21F78F].mkv 8 236.9MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 16 (DVD) [3FF9F5AA].mkv 8 218.7MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 17 (DVD) [CB905D74].mkv 8 245.3MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 18 (DVD) [0EEAC8BF].mkv 8 249.9MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 19 (DVD) [5F544EC7].mkv 8 213.3MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 20 (DVD) [0C9E0B81].mkv 8 241MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 21 (DVD) [9D67521E].mkv 8 190.6MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 22 (DVD) [8514A719].mkv 8 238.1MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 23 (DVD) [DF4C84BF].mkv 8 233.9MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 24 (DVD) [D0DBF978].mkv 8 265.1MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 25 (DVD) [FC7797AA].mkv 8 255.6MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - 26 (DVD) [END] [53B00A67].mkv 8 295.8MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - Creditless ED [D2F36E5D].mkv 8 22.2MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - Creditless OP (Black & White Version) [ECF33FF2].mkv 8 16.9MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan - Creditless OP [8DB5F41C].mkv 8 26.1MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan 104 sec Trailer [E51F1EC5].mkv 8 26.2MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan 136 sec Trailer [ADDCAA3C].mkv 8 32.4MB
[ReDone] Touka Gettan Music Clip - For My Last Love (Saori Hayami) [6EC520CF].mkv 8 67MB

You should watch

Chatbox