image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index III

To Aru Majutsu no Index III

Academy City, Japan, is at the forefront of science. Besides being 30 years ahead of the world technologically, more than three-fourths of this peculiar city's population consists of students developing their psychic abilities as espers in various institutions. Among these students is Touma Kamijou, a high school boy with the lowest psychic rank of zero, but with a mysterious power no scientist can understand: "Imagine Breaker," which allows him to negate other supernatural abilities.

This, however, doesn't affect Kamijou's life in the least as he plays his role as a regular teenager; that is, until he meets the strange Index Librorum Prohibitorum, a young girl who has memorized the entirety of the forbidden grimoires, and now a dangerous organization is hunting Index down. With several magicians looking to harm the girl, Kamijou will defend his new companion at all costs as he discovers a strange new realm of the supernatural.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Also known as: A Certain Magical Index, Toaru Majutsu no Kinsho Mokuroku, とある魔術の禁書目録

Genres: ActionMagicSci-FiSuper Power

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 01 [89DF9071].mkv 1 706.8MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 02 [8B2FA8AF].mkv 1 935.9MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 03 [427E20E3].mkv 1 1.1GB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 04 [678926C9].mkv 1 861.2MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 05 [7DE70F19].mkv 1 965.7MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 06 [B809E4A3].mkv 1 1GB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 07 [D3ADB2A1].mkv 1 989.2MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 09 [C8384FF5].mkv 1 965.8MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 10 [874EADF5].mkv 1 728.1MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 11 [ECCD00C4].mkv 1 984.7MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 12 [5DB1F310].mkv 1 980MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 13 [88C2A54B].mkv 1 927.2MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 14 [EBE0B4C4].mkv 1 975.4MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 15 [B65F61B7].mkv 1 825.3MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 16 [C22B8C92].mkv 1 871.3MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 17 [E694F7D5].mkv 1 935.7MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 18 [76F59313].mkv 1 947.5MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 19 [6B11483D].mkv 1 934.3MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 20 [688AE459].mkv 1 1.2GB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 21 [7FB0E954].mkv 1 670.4MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 22 [E04ABF38].mkv 1 970.2MB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 23 [08F9E25A].mkv 1 1.2GB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 24 [C9578266].mkv 1 1GB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 25 [279476F8].mkv 1 1GB
[GJM] To Aru Majutsu no Index III - 26 [40F7148F].mkv 1 1.1GB

You should watch

image of anime Tokyo Godfathers

Tokyo Godfathers

It's Christmas Eve and three homeless friends have experienced their own Christmas miracle: while rummaging in a dump for a Christmas present, they discover a newborn baby. Despite having nothing, the three take the baby in and name her...


image of anime Koisuru Tenshi Angelique: Kokoro no Mezameru Toki

Koisuru Tenshi Angelique: Kokoro no Mezameru Toki

A young girl named Ange is summoned to a Sacred Land and is chosen as the Legendary Etoile, whose mission is to save the newly-born Cosmos of the Holy Beast, which has recently fallen under a crisis. With the support of nine Guardians (who have the...


image of anime Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi

Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi

In the city of Minato Mirai in Yokohama, the news of Fusion's defeat by the Pretty Cures is the hottest topic in town! Girls everywhere are dressing up and acting as their favorite Cures. Only Sakagami Ayumi, the new transfer student, is alone...


Chatbox