image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index II

To Aru Majutsu no Index II

As tensions between the world of magic and Academy City continues to rise, Touma Kamijou and his hand of negation must face off against both esper and magician in order to protect the lives of those around him. Of course, he is not alone in his fight; whether by his side or out of sight, allies and enemies both old and new will enter the fray to help him.

Toaru Majutsu no Index II continues the story of action and comedy, as the scale of Touma and his allies' battle grows ever larger. A conflict is slowly brewing on the horizon, and magic and science will cross paths once again in the war to come.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: A Certain Magical Index II, Toaru Majutsu no Index 2, Toaru Majutsu no Kinsho Mokuroku 2, とある魔術の禁書目録Ⅱ

Genres: ActionMagicSci-FiSuper Power

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 01v3 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][5876BDB0].mkv 1 663.5MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 02 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][15F73541].mkv 1 594.4MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 03 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][60A690CD].mkv 1 674.8MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 04 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][FC3467F3].mkv 1 696.3MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 05 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][F29C5E0A].mkv 1 756MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 06 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][37196E1D].mkv 1 663MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 07 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][B95F3140].mkv 1 658.7MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 08 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][C80DC5E3].mkv 1 593.1MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 09 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][0638C0F8].mkv 1 698.4MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 10 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][1D77610A].mkv 1 668.6MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 11 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][445F84F4].mkv 1 649.2MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 12 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][140BA518].mkv 1 600.9MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 13 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][5AC3BF5A].mkv 1 805.4MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 14 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][ED3EFEE6].mkv 1 567.8MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 15 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][E2C08BA0].mkv 1 607.5MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 16 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][0A1D916D].mkv 1 669.3MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 17 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][621C54CE].mkv 1 500MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 18 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][A76230A6].mkv 1 519.2MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 19 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][15414552].mkv 1 904MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 20 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][9DCA87B4].mkv 1 725.6MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 21 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][81B94762].mkv 1 922.3MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 22 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][24CA8DD6].mkv 1 759MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 23 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][AB9A5642].mkv 1 626.8MB
[Tsundere] To Aru Majutsu no Index II - 24 [BDRip h264 1280x720 10bit FLAC][20FE9829].mkv 1 596.2MB

You should watch

image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index III

To Aru Majutsu no Index III

Academy City, Japan, is at the forefront of science. Besides being 30 years ahead of the world technologically, more than three-fourths of this peculiar city's population consists of students developing their psychic abilities as espers in...


image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index

To Aru Majutsu no Index

Academy City, Japan, is at the forefront of science. Besides being 30 years ahead of the world technologically, more than three-fourths of this peculiar city's population consists of students developing their psychic abilities as espers in...


image of anime To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T

To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T

The Daihasei Festival has begun, and that of course means that Tokiwadai Middle School—a prestigious all-girls' middle school—is competing too. Despite the participation of the "Ace of Tokiwadai,"...


image of anime To Aru Kagaku no Accelerator

To Aru Kagaku no Accelerator

Academy City stands at the forefront of scientific and technological progress, best known for their development of espers: those capable of wielding superhuman abilities that alter the rules of reality. The most powerful among them are the Level 5s,...


Chatbox