image of anime To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T

To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T

The Daihasei Festival has begun, and that of course means that Tokiwadai Middle School—a prestigious all-girls' middle school—is competing too. Despite the participation of the "Ace of Tokiwadai," Mikoto Misaka, the other students who are participating are still putting their utmost effort into winning, no matter how impossible the feat may seem against her might.

However, not all is fun and games. Due to the the festival, Academy City opens to the outside world, and various factions have begun plotting ways to infiltrate the city. Misaka appears to be on their radar, and as the festival proceeds, people lurking from the shadows begin to emerge...

Toaru Kagaku no Railgun T brings back the Tokiwadai Ace and her friends as they dive deeper into the dark side of Academy City. From terrorist attacks to ruthless underground projects, anything is possible in this city.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: A Certain Scientific Railgun T, Toaru Kagaku no Railgun 3, Toaru Kagaku no Choudenjihou 3, A Certain Scientific Railgun 3, とある科学の超電磁砲[レールガン]T

Genres: ActionSci-FiSuper Power

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 01 [49B133EC].mkv 8 872.4MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 02 [882C4080].mkv 8 1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 03 [1FEEFF5B].mkv 8 946.6MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 04 [275A8486].mkv 8 963.1MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 05 [A4FBF061].mkv 8 924.1MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 06v2 [8760C52F].mkv 8 1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 07 [D1E55B66].mkv 8 988.9MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 08 [5A167EE4].mkv 8 886.3MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 09 [8792B202].mkv 8 1.1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 10 [358D535B].mkv 8 886.1MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 11 [862C24A4].mkv 8 1.1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 12 [1B4721C7].mkv 8 1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 13 [86C7B778].mkv 8 1.1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 14 [611AA5E1].mkv 8 1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 15 [FFBBA89A].mkv 8 763.5MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 16 [0E836CE1].mkv 8 842.6MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 17 [24DE70C6].mkv 8 915.5MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 18 [1D5175F9].mkv 8 901.6MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 19 [C7678F18].mkv 8 1.1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 20 [CE3584B0].mkv 8 1018.8MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 21 [C87D912D].mkv 8 917.1MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 22 [F03F4F5A].mkv 8 1.1GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 23 [A9D145C8].mkv 8 948MB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 24 [4E8D86A0].mkv 8 1.4GB
[GJM] To Aru Kagaku no Railgun T - 25 [37784A69].mkv 8 765.3MB

You should watch

image of anime To Aru Kagaku no Accelerator

To Aru Kagaku no Accelerator

Academy City stands at the forefront of scientific and technological progress, best known for their development of espers: those capable of wielding superhuman abilities that alter the rules of reality. The most powerful among them are the Level 5s,...


image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index II

To Aru Majutsu no Index II

As tensions between the world of magic and Academy City continues to rise, Touma Kamijou and his hand of negation must face off against both esper and magician in order to protect the lives of those around him. Of course, he is not alone in his...


image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index III

To Aru Majutsu no Index III

Academy City, Japan, is at the forefront of science. Besides being 30 years ahead of the world technologically, more than three-fourths of this peculiar city's population consists of students developing their psychic abilities as espers in...


image of anime To Aru Majutsu no Index

To Aru Majutsu no Index

Academy City, Japan, is at the forefront of science. Besides being 30 years ahead of the world technologically, more than three-fourths of this peculiar city's population consists of students developing their psychic abilities as espers in...


Chatbox