image of anime The Witch Hunter

The Witch Hunter

Witches are individuals with special powers like ESP, telekinesis, mind control, etc. Robin, a 15-year-old craft user, arrives from Italy to Japan to work for an organization named STN Japan Division (STN-J) as a replacement for one of STN-J's witch hunters who was recently killed. Unlike other divisions of STN, STN-J tries to capture the witches alive in order to learn why and how they became witches in the first place.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Witch Hunter Robin, WHR, Witch Hunter ROBIN

Genres: ActionMagicPoliceSupernaturalDramaMystery

Files Server Size
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 01 [846C57DB].avi 1 155.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 02 [9DF28F25].avi 1 130MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 03 [6280730E].avi 1 135.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 04 [41FF0468].avi 1 145.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 05 [58BA0D81].avi 1 155.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 06 [179405F9].avi 1 125.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 07 [F04B3B12].avi 1 150.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 08 [F6460CD4].avi 1 120.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 09 [C7A5B996].avi 1 135.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 10 [0E42FF84].avi 1 130.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 11 [BDA18FBD].avi 1 145.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 12 [62658DF9].avi 1 130.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 13 [BAC21E92].avi 1 140.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 14 [F8F654E8].avi 1 135.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 15 [3BCCBCB0].avi 1 145.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 16 [B9EEBBCF].avi 1 140.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 17 [B2DA2BF1].avi 1 145.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 18 [2272C462].avi 1 130.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 19 [F52629BE].avi 1 135.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 20 [159D990C].avi 1 135.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 21 [945AFF2D].avi 1 140.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 22 [09766B1F].avi 1 140.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 23 [2D828D02].avi 1 130.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 24 [7707F3E6].avi 1 125.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 25 [01DAB050][1400th Release].avi 1 155.3MB
[AonE] El Cazador de la Bruja - 26 [314631B2].avi 1 145.2MB

You should watch

image of anime Burn the Witch

Burn the Witch

Historically, 72% of all the deaths in London are related to dragons, fantastical beings invisible to the majority of the people. While unknown to most, some people have been standing up to these dragons. Only inhabitants of Reverse London who live...


image of anime Ghost in the Shell SAC_2045

Ghost in the Shell SAC_2045

Following the closure of the "Laughing Man" case, Section 9 is re-established by Japan's newly elected Prime Minister, Youko Kayabuki, to combat the persistent threat of cyber-terrorism.

A group calling themselves...


image of anime Haikyuu!! To The Top

Haikyuu!! To The Top

After their triumphant victory over Shiratorizawa Academy, the Karasuno High School volleyball team has earned their long-awaited ticket to nationals. As preparations begin, genius setter Tobio Kageyama is invited to the All-Japan Youth Training...


image of anime Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation

Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation

In the year 2027, the video game Phantasy Star Online 2 is all the rage at Seiga Academy. Every student is on board the fad—except for Itsuki Tachibana, a well-rounded student who doesn't play video games. Due to its popularity,...


Chatbox