image of anime Stellvia of the Universe

Stellvia of the Universe

The year is 2356 A.D. - 189 years after a distant supernova caused a global catastrophe that wiped out 99% of the world population. To keep track on all space activities, mankind has built colossal space stations called "foundations" all over the Solar System. After passing the Space Academy entrance exams, Shima Katase embarks to the Earth-based foundation Stellvia to fulfill her dream of seeing the galaxy and to prevent another interstellar catastrophe from destroying Earth.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Stellvia of the Universe, Cosmic Stellvia, Stellvia in Space, 宇宙のステルヴィア

Genres: ActionSci-FiSpaceRomanceMecha

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
42458-episode-001-welcome.avi 1 166.6MB
42459-episode-002-puzzlement.avi 1 185MB
42460-episode-003-i-am-sorry.avi 1 168.3MB
42461-episode-004-i-ll-do-my-best.avi 1 180.4MB
42462-episode-005-chance.avi 1 174.9MB
42463-episode-006-i-won-t-lose.avi 1 165MB
42464-episode-007-i-m-frustrated.avi 1 174.9MB
42465-episode-008-is-it-me-.avi 1 182.2MB
42466-episode-009-i-m-heading-out.avi 1 164.8MB
42467-episode-010-welcome-back.avi 1 174.8MB
42468-episode-011-the-real-you.avi 1 170.8MB
42469-episode-012-confession.avi 1 189.3MB
42470-episode-013-winter-break.avi 1 175.3MB
42471-episode-014-dreams-and-reality.avi 1 135.2MB
42472-episode-015-i-don-t-know.avi 1 168.9MB
42473-episode-016-under-suspicion.avi 1 168.9MB
42474-episode-017-battle.avi 1 168.9MB
42475-episode-018-distant-voice.avi 1 168.9MB
42476-episode-019-crybaby-hothead.avi 1 168.8MB
42477-episode-020-the-future-to-you.avi 1 179.2MB
42478-episode-021-invisible-wall.avi 1 162.1MB
42479-episode-022-each-separate-path.avi 1 166.2MB
42480-episode-023-that-s-why-you-exist.avi 1 166.2MB
42481-episode-024-darkness-once-more.avi 1 168.9MB
42482-episode-025-goodbye.avi 1 180.6MB
42483-episode-026-a-voice-of-brilliance.avi 1 180.6MB

You should watch

Chatbox