image of anime Speed Grapher

Speed Grapher

Ten years after the Bubble War, the dichotomy between the rich and the poor in the world becomes more prominent and Japan is no exception. The rich seek to satisfy their desires and derive pleasure for themselves, and Tokyo has materialized into such a city as a result. Saiga, once a war photographer, works for Hibara Ginza in the capitalist state of Tokyo. He infiltrates the Roppongi Club, a secretive base located in the red light district of the city, to collect information about them. However, he was caught in the process and brought forward to a girl called Kagura who was in the midst of a ritual. His contact with Kagura awakens his special ability: the power to make things explode when photographed. In order to unravel the mystery behind the Roppongi Club and Kagura, Saiga begins his solitary battle.


Your favourite

Also known as: Speed Grapher, スピードグラファー

Genres: ActionMysterySuper Power

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep01 (41831550).mkv 1 340.1MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep02 (0A210977).mkv 1 340.2MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep03 (C5BD2DB1).mkv 1 340MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep04 (CABAF0AB).mkv 1 340MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep05 (9CEE3FA9).mkv 1 342.1MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep06 (6B1A10D1).mkv 1 342.1MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep07 (ED9DBB07).mkv 1 342.2MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep08 (4E5B5F38).mkv 1 342.1MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep09 (96E5370A).mkv 1 339.2MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep10 (9A846B76).mkv 1 339.6MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep11 (1F49F414).mkv 1 339.5MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep12 (65057B45).mkv 1 339.4MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep13 (C4F335D1).mkv 1 340.1MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep14 (8CC91DF1).mkv 1 340.1MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep15 (F9721E2F).mkv 1 340.3MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep16 (DC91792D).mkv 1 340.2MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep17 (08DEBD83).mkv 1 340.3MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep18 (000FE4E1).mkv 1 340.2MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep19 (6ABBCAF1).mkv 1 340.2MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep20 (CF25616C).mkv 1 340.3MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep21 (D9469C6C).mkv 1 339.6MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep22 (B9F5D90D).mkv 1 339.5MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep23 (B653E6F9).mkv 1 339.6MB
[Exiled-Destiny] Speed Grapher Ep24 (A0DC92C7).mkv 1 339.4MB

You should watch

image of anime Speed Racer X

Speed Racer X

The Mach is a racing car loaded with a new engine "X" specially developed and built by a man named Kenich Hibiki who was a racing driver as well as a motor engineer. However, in a test driving made prior to its completion, he was...


image of anime Hyper-Speed GranDoll

Hyper-Speed GranDoll

Hikaru has always believed herself to be just a normal high school girl...well, as normal as a teenager with a genius mad scientist for a father. She spends her time with her best friend, day dreaming about the boy she loves and watching her favoite...


image of anime High Speed! Free! Starting Days

High Speed! Free! Starting Days

High☆Speed!: Free! Starting Days plunges into the past of the Iwatobi Swim Club members alongside their fellow swimmers and competitors. Haruka Nanase and Makoto Tachibana have started middle school and must adjust to the changes that come along...


Chatbox