image of anime Shuumatsu no Harem

Shuumatsu no Harem

The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Elisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Elisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love? (Source: Seven Seas Entertainment)


Your favourite

Also known as: World's End Harem, 終末のハーレム

Genres: Sci-FiEcchi

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 01 (1080p) [427E5123].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 02 (1080p) [B516B98F].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 03 (1080p) [E439F3A3].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 04 (1080p) [284BBAEF].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 05 (1080p) [1C9874C4].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 06 (1080p) [19E0580D].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 07 (1080p) [3910A27E].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 08 (1080p) [346DBB55].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 09 (1080p) [CE382433].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 10 (1080p) [FA5537AA].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Shuumatsu no Harem - 11 (1080p) [3B00203E].mkv 8 1.3GB

You should watch

image of anime Shuumatsu no Izetta

Shuumatsu no Izetta

After Germania invaded a neighboring country in 1939, Europe spiraled into a devastating war. During the war, Germania set its sights on the weak alpine country of Elystadt. Boasting a far superior military and having achieved profuse success...


image of anime Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasuka Isogashii Desuka Sukutte Moratte Ii Desuka

Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasuka Isogashii Desuka Sukutte Moratte Ii Desuka

Putting his life on the line, Willem Kmetsch leaves his loved ones behind and sets out to battle a mysterious monster, and even though he is victorious, he is rendered frozen in ice. It is during his icy slumber that terrifying creatures known as...


Chatbox