image of anime Seto no Hanayome

Seto no Hanayome

The Seto no Hanayome OVAs are new stand alone shorts with characters from the series and also two new ones. It is now the third year of school, San and Luna's dads are still being over protective. All the while Nagasumi has his hands full trying to keep everyone around him under control and rescuing damsels in distress.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Seto no Hanayome OVA, Seto no Hanayome Jin, Seto no Hanayome Gi, 瀬戸の花嫁 OVA

Genres: ComedyParodyRomanceSchoolShounen

Files Server Size
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 06 (H264) [39974FD4].mkv 8 220.4MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 07 (H264) [F9C54B52].mkv 8 220.4MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 08 (H264) [9AF9B1DC].mkv 8 220.4MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 09 (H264) [A8B90E24].mkv 8 219.8MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 10 (H264) [C9128A8A].mkv 8 219.7MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 11v2 (H264) [E1EA9AC1].mkv 8 219.7MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 12v2 (H264) [C5B9DBE4].mkv 8 219.8MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 13 [H264] [F205DBF3].mkv 8 218.6MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 14 [H264] [994BB429].mkv 8 219.4MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 15 [H264] [4C1249EF].mkv 8 225.1MB
[Ayako] Seto no Hanayome - 16 [H264] [C86210DB].mkv 8 225.2MB
[gg-BakaWolf] Seto No Hanayome 01 [DVD] [BD3887DD].mkv 8 182MB
[gg-BakaWolf] Seto No Hanayome 02 [DVD] [7B031305].mkv 8 177.5MB
[gg-BakaWolf] Seto No Hanayome 03 [DVD] [F6A228EE].mkv 8 188.8MB
[m.3.3.w-BakaWolf] Seto no Hanayome 04 [DVD] [2E7967AE].mkv 8 152.8MB
[m.3.3.w-BakaWolf] Seto no Hanayome 05 [DVD] [140F191F].mkv 8 187.5MB
[m.3.3.w-BakaWolf] Seto No Hanayome 17 (1280x720) [E5CD88CE].mkv 8 333.3MB
[m.3.3.w-BakaWolf] Seto No Hanayome 18 (1280x720) [4C4A6915].mkv 8 333.2MB
[m.3.3.w] Seto No Hanayome 19 [0914875A].mkv 8 170.1MB
[m.3.3.w] Seto No Hanayome 20 [DVD] [205C7935].mkv 8 232.8MB
[Your-Mom] Seto no Hanayome - 21 XVID [EAC2B100].mkv 8 175.6MB
[Your-Mom] Seto no Hanayome - 22 XVID [470B824E].mkv 8 174.3MB
[Your-Mom] Seto no Hanayome - 23 XVID [241A9252].mkv 8 175.6MB
[Your-Mom] Seto no Hanayome - 24 [03FD485E].mkv 8 175.4MB
[Your-Mom] Seto no Hanayome - 25 XVID [1D4489AD].mkv 8 181.9MB
[Your-Mom] Seto no Hanayome - 26 XVID [27F263DE].mkv 8 187.4MB

You should watch

image of anime Seto no Hanayome OVA

Seto no Hanayome OVA

The Seto no Hanayome OVAs are new stand alone shorts with characters from the series and also two new ones. It is now the third year of school, San and Luna's dads are still being over protective. All the while Nagasumi has his hands full...


image of anime Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the...


Chatbox