image of anime Senkou no Night Raid

Senkou no Night Raid

The year is 1931. The city is Shanghai. Ten years before America will enter World War II, the hydra's teeth planted by the first great global conflict are beginning to germinate. Hatching like spiders, they weave the complex web of plots and conspiracies destined to inevitably draw entire nations to the brink of destruction. Caught in the heart of these webs, desperately seeking to separate lies from truth, is "Sakurai Kikan," an ultra-secret intelligence agency staffed by extraordinarily talented individuals with abilities far beyond those of normal humans. Their duty: to stop the darkest plots and eliminate the greatest threats. But in a city built on intrigue, can even a team of clairvoyants, telepaths and espers stand against the ultimate forces of destiny?

(Source: Sentai Filmworks)


Your favourite

Also known as: Night Raid 1931, 閃光のナイトレイド

Genres: ActionMilitaryHistoricalSuper Power

Files Server Size
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 00 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [2F39EDAB].mkv 8 480.2MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 01 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [1269D830].mkv 8 493.8MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 02 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [D8B68977].mkv 8 467.3MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 03 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [A0DE0211].mkv 8 432.8MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 04 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [2D01A097].mkv 8 343.8MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 05 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [AFC907B5].mkv 8 355.4MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 06 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [B506A079].mkv 8 354.3MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 06.5 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [EB91A267].mkv 8 460.8MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 07 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [B58B593B].mkv 8 322.1MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 08 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [01E5224F].mkv 8 415.9MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 09 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [E1B39492].mkv 8 353.6MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 10 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [7B84FB72].mkv 8 462MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 11 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [5979248A].mkv 8 527.2MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 12 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [CDEE3F08].mkv 8 384.2MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 13 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [8617329F].mkv 8 377.7MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - 14 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [222D8DDD].mkv 8 683MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - Picture Drama (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [0434C961].mkv 8 342.5MB
[SGKK-Doki] Senkou no Night Raid - Special 01 (1280x720 h264 BD FLAC) [B798FCC3].mkv 8 330.9MB

You should watch

Chatbox