image of anime Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki

Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki

After the betrayal of his companions, Haruyoshi, the strongest diviner, was on the verge of dying. Hoping to be happy in the next life, he attempted the secret reincarnation technique and was sent to a different world!

Born into a family of magicians, the magic he didn't inherit paled in comparison to his previous abilities as an onmyouji. "Who needs magic? I'll survive in this world with my old techniques!"

(Source: MAL News)


Your favourite

Also known as: The Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist in Another World, 最強陰陽師の異世界転生記, The Reincarnation of the Strongest Onmyouji in Another World

Genres: ActionAdventureFantasy

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[SubsPlease] Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki - 01 (1080p) [7DBDF52A].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki - 02 (1080p) [C5A520E0].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki - 03 (1080p) [E76C9822].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki - 04 (1080p) [2B60D7C1].mkv 8 1.3GB
[SubsPlease] Saikyou Onmyouji no Isekai Tenseiki - 05 (1080p) [19650B8C].mkv 8 1.3GB

You should watch

image of anime Eiyuuou, Bu wo Kiwameru Tame Tenseisu - Soshite, Sekai Saikyou no Minarai Kishi

Eiyuuou, Bu wo Kiwameru Tame Tenseisu - Soshite, Sekai Saikyou no Minarai Kishi

From his deathbed, Hero-King Inglis, the divine knight and master of all he surveys, gazes down on the empire he built with his mighty hand. Having devoted his life to statecraft and his subjects' well-being, his one unfulfilled wish is to live...


image of anime Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome

Sumomomo Momomo: Chijou Saikyou no Yome

Koushi Inuzuka is a smart high school student who aims to become a public prosecutor. Unfortunately for our good guy, he was born into a martial arts family whose head (ie his father) only knows one language: violence. When Koushi was still a baby,...


image of anime Nekketsu Saikyou Gozaurer

Nekketsu Saikyou Gozaurer

The Kikaika (literally mechanization) Empire invades our solar system, and in a matter of moments they take over and convert Neptune, Uranus, Saturn, Jupiter,and Mars, and set their sights on Earth. However, one thing stands in their way....


Chatbox