image of anime Next Senki Ehrgeiz

Next Senki Ehrgeiz

Earth started space colonization by creating the Next Colonies. Next later rebelled, and created the Next Government. The rebellion became a war, and the multi-purpose Metal Vehicles, MVs for short, were changed for battle purposes. Meanwhile, Terra, an Earth Rebellion force, started creating more trouble for Earth. Now, a mysterious MV-like being, S.A.C ("S" for short), is loose, and Next wants it so that they can win the war. Terra's psychic leader, Hal, has been sensing "S", and wants to know more about the power it has. The future of these three groups will be up to a bunch of outlaws who live on the abandoned Next 7 colony, though no one knows that yet...


Your favourite

Also known as: Next War Chronicle Ehrgeiz, ネクスト戦記エーアガイツ

Genres: ActionSci-FiSpaceMecha

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
ehrgeiz 01.mkv 8 146.6MB
ehrgeiz 02.mkv 8 144.2MB
ehrgeiz 03.mkv 8 170.4MB
ehrgeiz 04.mkv 8 170.2MB
ehrgeiz 05.mkv 8 170.3MB
ehrgeiz 06.mkv 8 170.1MB
ehrgeiz 07.mkv 8 170.1MB
ehrgeiz 08.mkv 8 170.2MB
ehrgeiz 09.mkv 8 170.5MB
ehrgeiz 10.mkv 8 169.6MB
ehrgeiz 11.mkv 8 170.5MB
ehrgeiz 12.mkv 8 181.7MB

You should watch

image of anime ToHeart2 adnext (OVA)

ToHeart2 adnext (OVA)

The first and the second volume will feature Komaki Manaka and Kusakabe Yuuki, respectively.


image of anime Next A-Class

Next A-Class

In the not so distant future, to cope with the traffic jams and verticalization due to the increased population, the city of Tokyo was reconstructed under the theme of city sharing in which people share the urbane space by transforming the roads and...


image of anime Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next

Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next

The Neighbor's Club—a club founded for the purpose of making friends, where misfortunate boys and girls with few friends live out their regrettable lives.

Although Yozora Mikazuki faced a certain incident at the end of summer,...


Chatbox