image of anime Nanami-chan

Nanami-chan

Michi and her family have just moved into the Happiness House, a huge tree with all sorts of little buildings and houses built on and inside of it. Upon exploring what is to be her new bedroom, Michi finds an odd nut-like object. Before long, a strange creature, Nanami-chan, hatches out of it. The two become fast friends. Together, Michi and Nanami-chan learn all kind of new things, and everyday they meet more eccentric residents of the Happiness House.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: ななみちゃん 第2シリーズ

Genres: ComedyKids

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 01ws[7DD56D72].avi 8 34.9MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 02ws[F9C1B044].avi 8 35MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 03ws[EB81799B].avi 8 32.8MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 04ws[1D8386F6].avi 8 34MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 05ws[110D40A0].avi 8 31MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 06ws[1A3A7330].avi 8 32.7MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 07ws[E9145857].avi 8 34.3MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 08ws[B0E7935A].avi 8 34.7MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 09ws[83ABBED4].avi 8 34.7MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 10ws[7B21DEA9].avi 8 35.1MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 11ws[ABC4FEC4].avi 8 35.1MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 12ws[088385A0].avi 8 35.1MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 13[E4B5F17E].mp4 8 26.6MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 14[45D6530F].mp4 8 24.9MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 15[851409F1].mp4 8 24.8MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 16[0DC2000B].mp4 8 21.6MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 17[97D3AAEA].mp4 8 21.6MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 18[72B49597].mp4 8 21.6MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 19[F2D0E7F4].mp4 8 18MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 20[6806C450].mp4 8 18MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 21[E7DF057A].mp4 8 15MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 22[C7254E22].mp4 8 15MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 23[B6EEA788].mp4 8 18.4MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 24[C5CD23AB].mp4 8 21.1MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 25[3541C783].mp4 8 21.9MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 26[8A592230].mp4 8 22.6MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 27[B7E1462D].mp4 8 21.9MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 28[5B20DE0F].mp4 8 27.2MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 29[FE20B129].mp4 8 34.1MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 30[816CE10E].mp4 8 22MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 31[CA9F9ECE].mp4 8 20.5MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 32[658664F4].mp4 8 23.3MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 33[C87A39F4].mp4 8 28.3MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 34[9B23B4A3].mp4 8 34.4MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 35[DCE2E491].mp4 8 23.2MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 36[E65BD882].mp4 8 23.7MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 37[76F3DB81].mp4 8 27.8MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 38[0956E509].mp4 8 27MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 39[C4BD6E22].mp4 8 38.9MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 40[313CA7BA].mp4 8 32.2MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 41[777DD73B].mp4 8 47.8MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 42[2E95DADE].mp4 8 35.2MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 43[AF26025E].mp4 8 34.4MB
[Froth-Bite]Nanami-chan - 44[7386B995].mp4 8 34.7MB

You should watch

Chatbox