image of anime Nana Maru San Batsu

Nana Maru San Batsu

As soon as he entered high school, the first year student Koshiyama Shiki was invited to the mysterious Quiz Study Group led by his senpai. What will Shiki run into when being dragged along by his class mate Mari into the dazzling world of competitive quizzes?!

(Source: Comic Walker)


Your favourite

Also known as: Fastest Finger First, 7O3X, Nanamaru Sanbatsu, ナナマル サンバツ

Genres: GameSchoolSeinen

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[HorribleSubs] Nana Maru San Batsu - 01 [720p].mkv 8 312.9MB

You should watch

image of anime Nanami-chan

Nanami-chan

Michi and her family have just moved into the Happiness House, a huge tree with all sorts of little buildings and houses built on and inside of it. Upon exploring what is to be her new bedroom, Michi finds an odd nut-like object. Before long, a...


image of anime Nana to Kaoru

Nana to Kaoru

Nana to Kaoru: Black Label series begins 8 months in the future of the parent version, with Nana and Kaoru in the summer of their final year of high school.

Nana is a normal teenage girl in her last year of high school getting ready for college...


image of anime Nanatsu no Taizai

Nanatsu no Taizai

In a world similar to the European Middle Ages, the feared yet revered Holy Knights of Britannia use immensely powerful magic to protect the region of Britannia and its kingdoms. However, a small subset of the Knights supposedly betrayed their...


Chatbox