image of anime Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes her. However he soon finds himself entangled with various other creatures after he reluctantly joins the 'pack' of Lanka the wolf, the only other member of her pack.

(Source: MU)


Your favourite

Also known as: Come Together! to the Seton Academy, 群れなせ!シートン学園

Genres: ComedySchool

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 01 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 02 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 03 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 04 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 05 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 06 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 07 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 08 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 09 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 10 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 11 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Murenase! Seton Gakuen - 12 END [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 8 1.3GB

You should watch

Chatbox