image of anime Kizuna

Kizuna

Ranmaru and Kei have a strong and passionate relationship built on years of trust, sacrifice and love. But when the mysterious son of a Yakuza boss begins to pursue Ranmaru's affection, tempers flare, and hidden emotions rise to the surface. Will Ranmaru and Kei's love survive, or will the emotional conflict finally come to a head?

(Source: Be Beautiful)


Your favourite

Also known as: KIZUNA~絆~

Genres: RomanceDramaYaoi

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[HL] Kizuna - 01 [4FECC6F3].avi 1 261.1MB
[HL] Kizuna - 02 [49283B6F].avi 1 247.2MB

You should watch

image of anime Naruto Shippuuden: Gekijouban Naruto Shippuuden: Kizuna

Naruto Shippuuden: Gekijouban Naruto Shippuuden: Kizuna

A group of ninja is planning to revive a powerful demon, and once its spirit is reunited with its body, the world will be destroyed. The only way to prevent this from happening is for Shion, a shrine maiden, to seal it away for good.

Naruto...


Chatbox