image of anime Kiss Dum: Engage Planet

Kiss Dum: Engage Planet

In A.D. 2031, humans are enjoying a prosperous existence until strange life forms called Hardians appear. They suddenly begin to multiply and assault the human population. As a countermeasure, mankind organizes the N.I.D.F. to investigate the Hardians and protect themselves.

A fighter pilot, Aiba Shu, begins to become involved in the battle against the lifeforms. Rurika Yuno, one of Earth's foremost scientists, investigates the Hardians and hears rumors about the "Book of a Dead Man." What is the secret of this tome, and what relation does it have to the Hardians?

Now, the fight for mankind's survival begins.

(Source: AnimeNfo)


Your favourite

Also known as: Engage Planet Kiss Dum, キスダム -ENGAGE planet-

Genres: MechaMilitarySci-Fi

Files Server Size
6542-episode-001-end.mkv 8 176.2MB
6543-episode-002-empty-body.mkv 8 176.9MB
39757-episode-015-episode-15.mkv 8 190.4MB
39758-episode-017-episode-17.mkv 8 216.3MB
39759-episode-018-episode-18.mkv 8 191.6MB
[Aasasubs] KISS DUM - ENGAGE Planet - 03 [1280x720 - H264].mp4 8 280MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 03.5 - Special [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 282.1MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 09 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 233.6MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 10 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 216.2MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 11 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 256.6MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 13 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 216.2MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 14 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 205.6MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 16 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 249.2MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 19 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 219.9MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 22 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 251.2MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 23 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 265.7MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 24 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 366.8MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 25 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 390.5MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum: Engage Planet - 26 [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 301MB
[DeadFish] Kiss Dum R: Meguriahi - Special [BD][720p][AAC].mp4 8 128MB
[Hadena] Kiss Dum -Engage Planet- 20 [BD Hi10P 1280x720 H264 AAC][BD Order][46E6D18E].mkv 8 432.5MB
[Hadena] Kiss Dum -Engage Planet- 21 [BD Hi10P 1280x720 H264 AAC][BD Order][5492FFE1].mkv 8 373.3MB
[mendoan]Kiss Dum -ENGAGE planet- 12 (ENG, IND) (704x396 XviD).mkv 8 217.3MB
[Mendoi] Kiss Dum - Engage Planet 04 [974A453E].mkv 8 176.3MB
[Mendoi] Kiss Dum - Engage Planet 05 [1F75B632].mkv 8 176.5MB
[Mendoi] Kiss Dum - Engage Planet 06 [CC93B9F2].mkv 8 176.4MB
[Mendoi] Kiss Dum - Engage Planet 07 [4ABD6317].mkv 8 177.4MB
[Mendoi] Kiss Dum - Engage Planet 08 [429D1F49].mkv 8 172.2MB

You should watch

image of anime Kimikiss Pure Rouge

Kimikiss Pure Rouge

Kouichi Sanada and Kazuki Aihara's childhood friend Mao Mizusawa has returned after living in France for a couple of years. Kouichi is surprised to learn that, since her parents are remaining overseas for the time being, his mother has...


image of anime Papa to Kiss in the Dark

Papa to Kiss in the Dark

Munakata Mira is in love with his father, the famous Hollywood actor Munakata Kyousuke. Unknown to the public, both of them are father and son as well as lovers. When Mira turns 15 and enters high school, he faces trouble with his childhood friend...


Chatbox