image of anime Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai

Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai

The Walpurgis Royal Academy of Machinart was founded alongside the development of "Machinart," machine magic capable of giving life and intelligence to mechanical dolls subsequently called as "automaton." Its aim: train skilled puppeteers to control the automatons, as militaries across the globe have begun incorporating Machinart into their armies.

After miserably failing the academy's entrance exams, Raishin Akabane and his humanoid automaton Yaya must defeat one of the top one hundred students to earn the right to take part in the Evening Party, a fight for supremacy between puppeteers using their automatons. The last one standing is bestowed the title of "Wiseman" and granted access to the powerful forbidden arts.

Thus, Raishin challenges Charlotte Belew and her automaton Sigmund to a duel, but before they even begin, Sigmund is attacked by other students. After saving his opponents from their assaulters, Raishin cancels the duel but is forced to search for a new way to gain access to the Party. Driven by the tragedies of his past, Raishin fights alongside Yaya to rise to the top and claim the title of Wiseman.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: Unbreakable Machine-Doll, Machine Girl wa Kizutsukanai, Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai, 機巧少女〈マシンドール〉は傷つかない

Genres: ActionEcchiFantasySchool

Files Server Size
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 01v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [DF60766C].mkv 1 689.2MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 02v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [6EBDE78B].mkv 1 634.4MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 03 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [0F33D152].mkv 1 655.8MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 04v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [5D7F117B].mkv 1 685.3MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 05v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [DEF2ACFD].mkv 1 632.2MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 06 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [37E1F754].mkv 1 636.8MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 07 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [2E2B18D9].mkv 1 573.9MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 08 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [9201D9DB].mkv 1 705.4MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 09v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [F6381F1D].mkv 1 644.9MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 10v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [AF1ED1B1].mkv 1 623.9MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 11 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [4C2286F5].mkv 1 611.2MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - 12v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [A29F8985].mkv 1 597MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - NCED (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [53CD2296].mkv 1 313.1MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - NCOP (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [47CFF449].mkv 1 76.2MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - Specials - 01v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [DA290BEA].mkv 1 147MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - Specials - 02 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [145B0C4F].mkv 1 125.7MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - Specials - 03 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [82A850E1].mkv 1 132.5MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - Specials - 04 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [5922EAED].mkv 1 134.5MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - Specials - 05v2 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [B600A1AE].mkv 1 128.7MB
[Doki] Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai - Specials - 06 (1280x720 Hi10P BD AAC) [BC87DCCF].mkv 1 166MB

You should watch

image of anime Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou: Quiet Country Cafe

Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou: Quiet Country Cafe

In the near-future Japan, global warming has brought the large city Yokohama underwater, and only the hills remain above the ocean surface. What used to be one of the largest cities in Japan now feels like a small town. Basically, the existence of...


image of anime Juusou Kikou Dancouga Nova

Juusou Kikou Dancouga Nova

In the 22nd century, there are no longer any world wide wars. Instead, small scale wars break out all over the Earth. Meanwhile, a large robot appears who protects the weak. It is called "Dancougar Nova". Some even call it God....


image of anime Kikoushi Enma

Kikoushi Enma

Enma is a character created by the genius manga artist Go Nagai. Now, the popular character makes his appearance in an alluring Japanese horror anime for adults. It's a hair-raising erotic suspense in which Enma takes on complicated and...


Chatbox