image of anime Joker Game

Joker Game

With World War II right around the corner, intelligence on other countries' social and economic situation has become a valuable asset. As a result, Japan has established a new spy organization known as the "D Agency" to obtain this weapon.

Under the command of Lieutenant Colonel Yuuki, eight agents have been assigned to infiltrate and observe some of the most powerful countries, reporting on any developments associated with the war. In order to carry out these dangerous tasks, these men have trained their bodies to survive in extreme conditions and studied numerous fields such as communications and languages. However, their greatest strength lies in their ability to manipulate people in order to obtain the information necessary to give their nation the upper hand.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: Joker Game, ジョーカー・ゲーム

Genres: MilitaryHistoricalDrama

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Joker] Joker Game - 01 [BD 1080p] [9EA59A6D].mkv 8 1.4GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 02 [BD 1080p] [60733F74].mkv 8 1.4GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 03 [BD 1080p] [4B7768F2].mkv 8 1.4GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 04 [BD 1080p] [5F87A57D].mkv 8 1.4GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 05 [BD 1080p] [CE3F8EDC].mkv 8 1.6GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 06 [BD 1080p] [D3C379BB].mkv 8 1.4GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 07 [BD 1080p] [FD1063A0].mkv 8 1.2GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 08 [BD 1080p] [16D47D92].mkv 8 1.6GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 09 [BD 1080p] [3C9CDAF2].mkv 8 1.6GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 10 [BD 1080p] [CA1F2FAB].mkv 8 1.4GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 11 [BD 1080p] [425562FB].mkv 8 1.7GB
[Joker] Joker Game - 12 [BD 1080p] [8AAC85ED].mkv 8 1.4GB
[Joker] Joker Game - NCED [6212573B].mkv 8 118.1MB
[Joker] Joker Game - NCOP [D192B143].mkv 8 156.1MB

You should watch

image of anime Joker Game OVA

Joker Game OVA

With World War II right around the corner, intelligence on other countries' social and economic situation has become a valuable asset. As a result, Japan has established a new spy organization known as the "D Agency" to...


image of anime Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker

Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker

A few months have passed since the VF Circuit, and Aichi is now in High School. However Aichi is in a different high school than most of his friends, a high school where the instructors focus on looking towards the future. One day Aichi admits he...


Chatbox