image of anime Itazura na Kiss

Itazura na Kiss

When her newly-built home is razed to the ground by an earthquake, low-achieving, clumsy, and troublesome third-year high school student Kotoko Aihara is forced to share a roof with the school's—and possibly Japan's—smartest student, Naoki Irie. Kotoko is not actually a complete stranger to Irie-kun; unfortunately, a single love letter that she tried to give him in the past has already sealed her fate as far as he is concerned. Throw in some quirky friends and a meddlesome mother, and Kotoko might not even have a snowball's chance in hell of winning the older Irie boy's heart. Yet Kotoko remains optimistic that, because she now lives in his house, her unattainable crush on the genius since the beginning of high school has never been more within reach.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: ItaKiss, Naughty Kiss, Teasing Kiss, Mischievous Kiss, Itazurana Kiss, It Started With A Kiss, イタズラなKiss

Genres: ComedyRomanceShoujo

Files Server Size
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 01 (H.264) [1A141A3E].mkv 8 140.2MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 02v2 (H.264) [ECC19631].mkv 8 140.4MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 03 (H.264) [E02862C4].mkv 8 141.1MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 04 (H.264) [818E37D3].mkv 8 140.7MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 05 (H.264) [7CAF033E].mkv 8 141.1MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 06 (H.264) [0A522812].mkv 8 141MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 07 (H.264) [09CC14C0].mkv 8 141MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 08 (H.264) [5BE423BB].mkv 8 141.1MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 09 (H.264) [0B1FF10B].mkv 8 141MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 10 (H.264) [DFD10B7D].mkv 8 140.2MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 11 (H.264) [C0567FCC].mkv 8 140.6MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 12 (H.264) [683F7528].mkv 8 140.9MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 13v2 (H.264) [69C51549].mkv 8 140.3MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 14 (H.264) [21A79F7C].mkv 8 140.3MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 15 (H.264) [56E2A592].mkv 8 140.7MB
[BakaWolf-m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 16 (H.264) [78E5D77E].mkv 8 140.4MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 17 (H.264) [63D41529].mkv 8 140.6MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 18 (H.264) [F3094E87].mkv 8 140.2MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 19 (H.264) [95BA164C].mkv 8 170.5MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 20 (H.264) [766B9210].mkv 8 170.5MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 21v2 (H.264) [AB0D56E6].mkv 8 171.1MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 22 (H.264) [0FCB456A].mkv 8 140.3MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 23 (H.264) [81DB1DDB].mkv 8 170.5MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 24 (H.264) [2C8BED60].mkv 8 170.3MB
[m.3.3.w] Itazura na Kiss 25 - Final (H.264) [D362D101].mkv 8 169.8MB

You should watch

Chatbox