image of anime Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai After

Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai After

OVA bundled with Niθ Art Works Vol. 2, featuring a new character named Kagekatsu Uesugi.


Your favourite

Also known as: 百花繚乱 サムライアフター, Hyakka Ryouran OVA

Genres: Ecchi

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[HR] Hyakka Ryouran Samurai After 01 [1080p][x265].mkv 8 230.7MB
[HR] Hyakka Ryouran Samurai After 02 [1080p][x265].mkv 8 206.9MB
[HR] Hyakka Ryouran Samurai After Special 1 [1080p][x265].mkv 8 40.8MB
[HR] Hyakka Ryouran Samurai After Special 2 [1080p][x265].mkv 8 81.4MB

You should watch

image of anime Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride

Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride

Second season of Hyakka Ryoran: Samurai Girls.


image of anime Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls

Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls

With its gorgeous landscape and prosperous people, Great Japan is the envy of all other nations. But a serious threat hovers over the country. Mysterious guardians known as Master Samurai are Great Japan's only defense. At the behest of the...


image of anime Kiteretsu Daihyakka

Kiteretsu Daihyakka

The main character is a scientific genius boy named Kiteretsu, who has built a companion robot named Korosuke. He frequently travels in time with his friends and Korosuke in the time machine he built. Miyoko is a girl in his neighborhood who is...


Chatbox