image of anime Hell Teacher Nube

Hell Teacher Nube

Continuation of the TV series.


Your favourite

Also known as: Hell Teacher Nube, 地獄先生ぬ~べ~

Genres: ActionSupernaturalComedySchoolDemonsHorrorShounen

Files Server Size
Hell Teacher Nube TV 01.ass 8 28.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 01.wmv 8 300.5MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 02.ass 8 33.6KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 02.wmv 8 314.9MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 03.ass 8 35.2KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 03.wmv 8 453.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 04.ass 8 35.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 04.wmv 8 309.8MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 05.ass 8 38.8KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 05.wmv 8 310.9MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 06.ass 8 39.9KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 06.wmv 8 386.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 07.ass 8 36.9KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 07.wmv 8 323MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 08.ass 8 37.9KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 08.wmv 8 332.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 09.ass 8 33.9KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 09.wmv 8 355.1MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 10.ass 8 39.1KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 10.wmv 8 368.8MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 11.ass 8 32.9KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 11.wmv 8 324.2MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 12.ass 8 29.8KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 12.wmv 8 381MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 13.ass 8 38.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 13.wmv 8 298MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 14.ass 8 39.6KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 14.wmv 8 295.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 15.ass 8 30.9KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 15.wmv 8 347.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 16.ass 8 34.1KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 16.wmv 8 302.2MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 17.ass 8 39.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 17.wmv 8 321.7MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 18.ass 8 42.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 18.wmv 8 335.6MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 19.ass 8 31.6KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 19.wmv 8 325.6MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 20.ass 8 40.7KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 20.wmv 8 345.2MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 21.ass 8 31.5KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 21.wmv 8 304.1MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 22.ass 8 44.1KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 22.wmv 8 353.3MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 23.ass 8 37.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 23.wmv 8 264.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 24.ass 8 42.7KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 24.wmv 8 299.6MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 25.ass 8 38KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 25.wmv 8 373.1MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 26.ass 8 32.5KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 26.wmv 8 352.7MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 27.ass 8 39.2KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 27.wmv 8 352.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 28.ass 8 54.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 28.wmv 8 357.2MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 29.ass 8 49KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 29.wmv 8 386.5MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 30.ass 8 43.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 30.wmv 8 383.9MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 31.ass 8 40.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 31.wmv 8 330.8MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 32.ass 8 45.8KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 32.wmv 8 340MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 33.ass 8 48.6KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 33.wmv 8 276.7MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 34.ass 8 48KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 34.wmv 8 365.9MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 35.ass 8 46.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 35.wmv 8 324.2MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 36.ass 8 40.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 36.wmv 8 275.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 37.ass 8 94.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 37.wmv 8 330.9MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 38.ass 8 40.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 38.wmv 8 328.7MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 39.ass 8 66.2KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 39.wmv 8 374.2MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 40.ass 8 48.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 40.wmv 8 324.4MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 41.ass 8 45KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 41.wmv 8 359.8MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 42.ass 8 41.7KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 42.wmv 8 346.3MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 43.ass 8 46.6KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 43.wmv 8 342.7MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 44.ass 8 42KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 44.wmv 8 266.6MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 45.ass 8 40.8KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 45.wmv 8 387.3MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 46.ass 8 52.9KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 46.wmv 8 334.1MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 47.ass 8 40KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 47.wmv 8 264.3MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 48.ass 8 44.9KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 48.wmv 8 323.5MB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 49.ass 8 54.4KB
Hell Teacher Nube TV 49.wmv 8 516.7MB

You should watch

image of anime Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG

Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG

Following the closure of the "Laughing Man" case, Section 9 is re-established by Japan's newly elected Prime Minister, Youko Kayabuki, to combat the persistent threat of cyber-terrorism.

A group calling themselves...


image of anime Ghost in the Shell: Innocence Music Video Anthology

Ghost in the Shell: Innocence Music Video Anthology

In the year 2029, advances in Cybernetics allow people to replace nearly all of their body parts and organs with robotics. Through these prosthetics, the weak are made strong, and the dying are given new life. Public Security Section 9 of Niihama...


image of anime Ghost in the Shell S.A.C Solid State Society

Ghost in the Shell S.A.C Solid State Society

A.D. 2034. It has been two years since Motoko Kusanagi left Section 9. Togusa is now the new leader of the team, that has considerably increased its appointed personnel. The expanded new Section 9 confronts a rash of complicated incidents, and...


Chatbox