image of anime Hatsukoi Limited

Hatsukoi Limited

A series relating the intertwined stories about the "first loves" of several middle-schoolers and high-schoolers. Each episode tends to focus on a different character, however the developments established during previous episodes continue to play smaller roles in those following. As the series progresses, an array of unusual and unexpected love webs begin to blossom.


Your favourite

Also known as: Hatsukoi Limited, Hatsukoi Gentei., 初恋限定。

Genres: ComedyRomanceSchoolShounen

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Kagura] Hatsukoi Limited - NCED (Ep06 ver.) [BDRip 1920x1080 x264 Hi10P FLAC].mkv 1 92.3MB
[Kagura] Hatsukoi Limited - NCED (Ep09 ver.) [BDRip 1920x1080 x264 Hi10P FLAC].mkv 1 195.7MB
[Kagura] Hatsukoi Limited - NCED (Ep12 ver.) [BDRip 1920x1080 x264 Hi10P FLAC].mkv 1 142.5MB
[Kagura] Hatsukoi Limited - NCED [BDRip 1920x1080 x264 Hi10P FLAC].mkv 1 81.6MB
[Kagura] Hatsukoi Limited - NCOP [BDRip 1920x1080 x264 Hi10P FLAC].mkv 1 111.1MB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 01 [14AFF365].mkv 1 1.2GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 02 [E03B66DE].mkv 1 1.1GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 03 [2614C58D].mkv 1 1.1GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 04 [838721E6].mkv 1 1.1GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 05 [01C99366].mkv 1 1.2GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 06 [3A407125].mkv 1 1.1GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 07 [56BA94F2].mkv 1 1.1GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 08 [EA8D0663].mkv 1 1.1GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 09 [7F7EEEFC].mkv 1 1GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 10 [F0A035F4].mkv 1 1GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 11 [EA68CD78].mkv 1 1.2GB
[RMX] Hatsukoi Limited 12 [E66A466D].mkv 1 1.2GB
[RMX] Limited Girl 1 [39AD0966].mkv 1 227.9MB
[RMX] Limited Girl 2 [1C83B719].mkv 1 228.5MB
[RMX] Limited Girl 3 [B87A5FE3].mkv 1 182.3MB
[RMX] Limited Girl 4 [302D89DC].mkv 1 196.7MB
[RMX] Limited Girl 5 [239E3FE4].mkv 1 210.9MB
[RMX] Limited Girl 6 [B9589898].mkv 1 211.7MB

You should watch

image of anime Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi OVA2

Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi OVA2

After having to deal with jealousy from his co-workers for working under his father's name, prideful literary editor Ritsu Onodera is determined to establish himself in the industry. To accomplish this, he quits his job at his...


image of anime Sekaiichi Hatsukoi Season 2

Sekaiichi Hatsukoi Season 2

Second season of Sekaiichi Hatsukoi.


image of anime Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi OVA v2

Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi OVA v2

After having to deal with jealousy from his co-workers for working under his father's name, prideful literary editor Ritsu Onodera is determined to establish himself in the industry. To accomplish this, he quits his job at his...


Chatbox