image of anime Gakuen Heaven

Gakuen Heaven

Itou Keita, an average guy, is shocked when he's invited to attend the elite institution, "Bell Liberty Academy." Unnerved by the mystery, he's further distracted by the school's social dynamics. In a sea of amazing young men, Keita struggles to find out what makes him unique, and how he can possibly deserve to be treated as an equal by the boys of BL. Lacking any particular ability, just why has Itou been welcomed into the privileged world of the talented and the beautiful?

Along the way, he develops intense relationships with the almost everyone at school but he is terribly drawn to the friendly, over-caring but very mysterious classmate, Kazuki Endou.


Your favourite

Also known as: Gakuen Heaven, Boy's Love Scramble, 学園ヘヴン

Genres: HaremComedyDramaRomanceSchoolShounen Ai

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
3950-episode-001-out-of-season-transfer-student.avi 8 178.8MB
3951-episode-002-the-heaven-we-reached.avi 8 175MB
3952-episode-003-circulating-letter-wavering-feelings.avi 8 174.8MB
3953-episode-004-steam-a-stormy-welcoming-party.avi 8 175.3MB
3954-episode-005-heaven-s-door.avi 8 175.3MB
3955-episode-006-date-weather.avi 8 175.3MB
3956-episode-007-the-whereabouts-of-anxiety.avi 8 175.1MB
3957-episode-008-the-night-before-the-mvp-battle.avi 8 175.1MB
3958-episode-009-steel-flower.avi 8 175.1MB
3959-episode-010-the-key-to-memories.avi 8 175.1MB
3960-episode-011-the-truth-is-revealed.avi 8 175.1MB
3961-episode-012-a-flower-that-won-t-bend-to-the-wind.avi 8 175.1MB
3962-episode-013-promise.avi 8 171.8MB

You should watch

image of anime CLAMP Gakuen Tanteidan

CLAMP Gakuen Tanteidan

The CLAMP school, with its integrated curriculum from kindergarten to post-graduate studies, was founded by the largest of Japanese business empires, the House of Imonoyama. Funded entirely out of its own deep pockets, it was hoped that the school...


image of anime Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Murenase! Seton Gakuen

Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the...


image of anime Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai

Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai

In a world plagued by magical dangers and threats, there exist special warriors—known as Inquisitors—who are tasked with non-violently preventing these threats and nefarious actions. The Anti-Magic Academy is a specialized school...


Chatbox