image of anime Gakuen Babysitters

Gakuen Babysitters

After losing both parents in a fatal plane crash, teenager Ryuuichi Kashima must adjust to his new life as the guardian of his younger brother Kotarou. Although Ryuuichi is able to maintain a friendly and kindhearted demeanor, Kotarou is a reserved toddler still too young to understand the reality of the situation. At their parents' funeral, they are approached by Youko Morinomiya, the stern chairman of an elite academy, who decides to take them under her care. However, there is one condition Ryuuichi must fulfill in exchange for a roof over their heads and enrolment in the school—he must become the school's babysitter. In an effort to support the female teachers at the academy, a babysitter's club was established to look after their infant children; unfortunately, the club is severely short-staffed, so now not only is Ryuuichi responsible for his little brother, but also a handful of toddlers who possess dynamic personalities. [Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: School Babysitters, 学園ベビーシッターズ

Genres: ComedySchoolShoujoSlice of Life

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 01 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 880.7MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 02 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 894.1MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 03 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 847.8MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 04 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 807.8MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 05 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 781.2MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 06 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 889.4MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 07 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 790.7MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 08 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 836MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 09 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 800.8MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 10 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 764.4MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 11 [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 765.4MB
[Erai-raws] Gakuen Babysitters - 12 END [1080p][Multiple Subtitle].mkv 1 784.4MB
[Kirin] Gakuen Babysitters - OVA [BDRip 1080p HEVC FLAC].mkv 1 1.4GB

You should watch

image of anime Gakuen Heaven

Gakuen Heaven

Itou Keita, an average guy, is shocked when he's invited to attend the elite institution, "Bell Liberty Academy." Unnerved by the mystery, he's further distracted by the school's social dynamics. In a sea...


image of anime Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai

Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai

In a world plagued by magical dangers and threats, there exist special warriors—known as Inquisitors—who are tasked with non-violently preventing these threats and nefarious actions. The Anti-Magic Academy is a specialized school...


image of anime Gakuentoshi Varanoir Kingdom of Chaos The Universe

Gakuentoshi Varanoir Kingdom of Chaos The Universe

After celebrating their victory against Al-Thamen, Aladdin and his friends depart the land of Sindria. With the end of the battle, however, comes the time for each of them to go their separate ways. Hakuryuu and Kougyoku are ordered to go back to...


Chatbox