image of anime Gakuen Alice

Gakuen Alice

Mikan Sakura is a normal 10-year-old girl. Optimistic, energetic, and overall a very sweet child, Mikan is the complete opposite of the aloof, intelligent, and somewhat cold-hearted, Hotaru Imai. Despite their glaring differences, the two girls have been best friends for a very long time. So when Hotaru suddenly transfers to Alice Academy, a prestigious school in the city, her best friend is devastated—especially when she hears of the horrible rumors regarding the academy's harsh treatment of students. Beset with worry, Mikan runs away to see her best friend!

Upon her arrival, Mikan learns of "Alices," individuals gifted with various supernatural abilities, and that the school is an institution built by the government to train and protect them. Discovering that she has her own unique powers, Mikan enrolls in the academy, and, after a lot of trouble, finally reunites with Hotaru.

Gakuen Alice is a heartwarming comedy that follows Mikan and her friends' adventures in the academy, as well as their attempt to uncover the mysteries surrounding the problematic, fire-wielding student Natsume Hyuuga.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: Gakuen Alice, Campus Alice, Alice Academy, 学園アリス

Genres: ComedySchoolShoujoSuper Power

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep01v2 (78fb66c6).mkv 8 288.2MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep02v2 (0e473ed3).mkv 8 294.8MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep03v2 (229ea7e9).mkv 8 288.2MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep04v2 (047f8c15).mkv 8 323.7MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep05v2 (b2408513).mkv 8 278.8MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep06v2 (cf95ac3a).mkv 8 278.5MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep07v2 (72b5cbf5).mkv 8 265.5MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep08v2 (2d4d2d43).mkv 8 265.6MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep09v2 (b720ed0b).mkv 8 266MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep10v2 (22b100e9).mkv 8 247.3MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep11v2 (6ad1c7cf).mkv 8 279.5MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep12v2 (3ce9ff35).mkv 8 259.4MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep13v2 (f4c409f0).mkv 8 266MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep14v2 (33625bb9).mkv 8 258.1MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep15v2 (5db26895).mkv 8 235.9MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep16v2 (3bbb31a7).mkv 8 270.5MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep17v2 (adffe81d).mkv 8 267.5MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep18v2 (2f4d2063).mkv 8 244.4MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep19v2 (b6242db0).mkv 8 253MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep20v2 (ff455434).mkv 8 291.3MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep21v2 (0507fe6b).mkv 8 242.3MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep22v2 (5276000e).mkv 8 250.8MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep23v2 (9b33926d).mkv 8 254.9MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep24v2 (27e03314).mkv 8 227MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep25v2 (e197070b).mkv 8 284.8MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice Ep26v2 (ddb4b4cf).mkv 8 246.9MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice NCEDv2 (e7992885).mkv 8 8.9MB
[GrimRipper] Gakuen Alice NCOPv2 (47cc671c).mkv 8 29.6MB

You should watch

image of anime Gakuen Basara

Gakuen Basara

The Gakuen Basara school battle comedy parody reimagines the Warring States Era warriors of CAPCOM's action game franchise as rival students in a modern high school. Date Masamune and Sanada Yukimura battle to replace Toyotomi Hideyoshi as...


image of anime Danganronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation

Danganronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation

Hope's Peak Academy is an elite high school that accepts only the most talented students. Individuals who successfully enroll receive their own unique titles, suitably reflective of their skills and traits. Of the fifteen candidates...


image of anime Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai

Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai

In a world plagued by magical dangers and threats, there exist special warriors—known as Inquisitors—who are tasked with non-violently preventing these threats and nefarious actions. The Anti-Magic Academy is a specialized school...


Chatbox