image of anime Elementhunters

Elementhunters

In 2029, a large scale ground sinkage occurred in the Mediterranean Sea. Chemical elements such as oxygen, carbon, gold, molybdenum, and cobalt disappeared from the earth's crust suddenly. The human population was decreased by 90% in sixty years. Researchers found out that the disappeared elements were drained into a planet "Nega Earth", located in another dimension. To save the Earth, a special team called the "Element Hunters" is organized. All of the members are under 13 years old, because young and flexible brains are needed to access "Nega Earth".


Your favourite

Also known as: Elementhunters, Element Hunter, エレメントハンター

Genres: Sci-FiShounen

Files Server Size
[DB] Element Hunters 01 [63F107C2].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 02 [8E1AFBA2].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 03 [881E166C].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 04 [2FCBEAD1].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 05 [E8F188E4].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 06 [C070A985].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 07 [F09998B5].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 08 [284F304F].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 09 [0298E449].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 10 [947CA57D].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 11 [E53FE8A6].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 12 [593CCAEB].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 13 [06656BEB].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 14 [892DA4C3].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 15 [C781A35F].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 16 [8F539DC9].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 17 [DAD99A64].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 18 [9973813D].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 19 [34301D7A].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 20 [2C522257].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 21 [0B4213E1].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 22 [8798F3E5].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 23 [E937BE08]2.avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 24 [F3743FE8].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 25 [BF0CC447].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 26 [C73B44DC].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 27 [5793E03D].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 28 [416DB91B].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 29 [5E413886].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 30 [BA9BCD0A].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 31 [1EB9F753].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 32 [09B1C1F6].avi 8 233.1MB
[DB] Element Hunters 33 [EBEE305A].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 34 [27766C7D].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 35 [1B2FF364].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 36 [650CBEF0].avi 8 228MB
[DB] Element Hunters 37 [D0B50030].avi 8 233MB
[DB] Element Hunters 38 [5BB1DEE8].avi 8 227.9MB
[DB] Element Hunters 39 END [929E4EAB].avi 8 233MB

You should watch

Chatbox