image of anime Don't Lose, Makendo

Don't Lose, Makendo

Takeru continues his education at Tenbi Academy as part of the newly formed Security Committee. As a team with the other members, they battle unscrupulous individuals who use their Maken for evil purposes. In the meantime, his libido and the conflicting romantic interests of the girls surrounding him complicate matters considerably.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Maken-Ki! Two, Maken-Ki! Dai 2-ki, Maken-Ki! 2, Maken-Ki! Second Season, Maken-Ki! 2nd Season, マケン姫っ!通

Genres: ActionHaremSuper PowerEcchiMartial ArtsSchool

Files Server Size
[Tomodachi] Don't Lose Makendo [F936D23A].mkv 8 302.2MB

You should watch

image of anime Don't Leave Me Alone Daisy

Don't Leave Me Alone Daisy

Haruka and Sora Kasugano are coming home, to a place filled with memories.

Having lost their parents in a tragic car accident, the twins resolve to return to the countryside and start life anew at their grandfather's house, the haunt a...


image of anime Madonna

Madonna

Mako, a sexy young teacher, comes to Gyunabe high school to enlighten young minds. What she wasn't counting on was a class full of misfits lead by the delinquent Obayashi. If their never ending quest to see her underwear and embarrass her in...


image of anime Donten ni Warau

Donten ni Warau

When swords were outlawed in the eleventh year of the Meiji Era, the mighty samurai population began to dwindle. Those who rejected the ban on blades rebelled, causing violent unrest to erupt throughout the countryside. To combat the rise in...


image of anime Knights of Sidonia

Knights of Sidonia

After destroying Earth many years ago, the alien race Gauna has been pursuing the remnants of humanity—which, having narrowly escaped, fled across the galaxy in a number of giant seed ships. In the year 3394, Nagate Tanikaze surfaces from his...


Chatbox