image of anime Deca-Dence

Deca-Dence

Many years have passed since humanity was driven to the brink of extinction by the sudden emergence of the unknown life forms Gadoll. Those humans that survived now dwell in a 3000m-high mobile fortress Deca-dence built to protect themselves from the Gadoll threat. Denizens of Deca-dence fall into two categories: Gears, warriors who fight the Gadoll daily, and Tankers, those without the skills to fight. One day, Natsume, a Tanker girl who dreams of becoming a Gear meets surly Kaburagi, an armor repairman of Deca-dence. This chance meeting between the seemingly two opposites, the girl with a positive attitude who never gives up on her dreams and the realist who has given up on his, will eventually shake the future course of this world. (Source: Official Site)


Your favourite

Also known as: デカダンス

Genres: ActionSci-FiAdventure

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 01 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 02 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 03 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 04 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 05 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 06 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 07 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 08 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 09 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 10 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 11 [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Deca-Dence - 12 END [1080p].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Kanade] [WEB][1080p] Deca-Dence - 01 [32BD3680].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Kanade] [WEB][1080p] Deca-Dence - 02 [7ED2CC17].mkv 8 1.3GB
[Kanade] [WEB][1080p] Deca-Dence - 03 [826411DF].mkv 8 861.8MB
[Kanade] [WEB][1080p] Deca-Dence - 04 [2CABE6BF].mkv 8 1.3GB

You should watch

image of anime Good Witch of the West

Good Witch of the West

On Filiel's 15th birthday, she received her mother's necklace as a memento from her obstinate astronomer father. Her common and tedious life was turned into a life of conspiracies. With her new life, many adventures...


image of anime Atelier Escha Logy - Alchemists of the Dusk Sky

Atelier Escha Logy - Alchemists of the Dusk Sky

This world has gone through many Dusks, and is slowly nearing its end. Within this world, in the western reaches of the "Land of Dusk," there was a nation that prospered thanks to its use of alchemy.

There, in order to survive...


Chatbox