image of anime Chousoku Spinner (Super YoYo)

Chousoku Spinner (Super YoYo)

Shunichi Domoto is a talented, sportive 5th grade boy who is used to help sport teams in his school. He enters a Yoyo duel against a bully boy called Benkei to help his friend, Beso, to get back his Yoyo which was stolen by the bully. He beat him, but after that, he meets the exceptionally gifted Yoyoer, Seito Hojoin, who beat him while he ridiculed the Yoyo game. So, Shunichi enters Japan's Yoyo championship to get his revenge from his loss with Seito. Throughout this Championship, he learns new Yoyoing Skills and meets powerful rivals.

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Super YoYo, Chosoku Spinner, Super Sonic Spinners, Super Speed Spinner, 超速スピナー

Genres: SportsShounen

Files Server Size
01 The Encounter With the YoYo.mp4 8 58.3MB
02 The Magnitude of the Rival.mp4 8 52.1MB
03 In Order to Fight Him.mp4 8 53.4MB
04 The Japanese Championship Carneval.mp4 8 58.7MB
05 Applying to the Qualification.mp4 8 51.3MB
06 The unknown Hyper Dragon.mp4 8 54.3MB
07 The Instant Leading Strategy.mp4 8 59MB
08 Precisely Because There Are Rivals.mp4 8 52.2MB
09 YoYo Man Was Here.mp4 8 58MB
10 Each of the Emotions.mp4 8 58.4MB
11 Kirisaki Mai of Short Strings.mp4 8 60.8MB
12 The Cyberspace Battle.mp4 8 67.4MB
13 The Victory Whereabouts.mp4 8 64.8MB
14 Shocking Confession.mp4 8 51.8MB
15 The Tradic Ripples.mp4 8 52.8MB
16 The Semi-finals Storm.mp4 8 62MB
17 Rainy Visitors.mp4 8 50.9MB
18 The Mystery of the D Project.mp4 8 53.6MB
19 The Memories of YoYo.mp4 8 58.5MB
20 The Two Dragons.mp4 8 51.9MB
21 The Destiny Showdown.mp4 8 58.7MB
22 The End of the Clash.mp4 8 54.3MB
Chousoku Spinner - 01 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[1fe02ef4].mp4 8 80.1MB
Chousoku Spinner - 02 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[97554905].mp4 8 79.7MB
Chousoku Spinner - 03 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[fef95fef].mp4 8 77.1MB
Chousoku Spinner - 04 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[d92e0bb0].mp4 8 76MB
Chousoku Spinner - 05 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[e1645af6].mp4 8 78.9MB
Chousoku Spinner - 06 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[975e627b].mp4 8 82.3MB
Chousoku Spinner - 07 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[2a559940].mp4 8 83MB
Chousoku Spinner - 08 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[46f69302].mp4 8 82.5MB
Chousoku Spinner - 09 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[68b1ee2f].mp4 8 80MB
Chousoku Spinner - 10 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[040fca1e].mp4 8 75.8MB
Chousoku Spinner - 11 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[aafe68a8].mp4 8 75.6MB
Chousoku Spinner - 12 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[97ac9208].mp4 8 83.5MB
Chousoku Spinner - 13 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[d042f36c].mp4 8 75.6MB
Chousoku Spinner - 14 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[760b9ee6].mp4 8 80.7MB
Chousoku Spinner - 15 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[616da72c].mp4 8 81.2MB
Chousoku Spinner - 16 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[372188d4].mp4 8 80.9MB
Chousoku Spinner - 17 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[951ceaf0].mp4 8 83.2MB
Chousoku Spinner - 18 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[83100465].mp4 8 76.5MB
Chousoku Spinner - 19 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[c8a38af7].mp4 8 82.4MB
Chousoku Spinner - 20 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[a7834b3d].mp4 8 83.4MB
Chousoku Spinner - 21 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[8e8c1494].mp4 8 81.5MB
Chousoku Spinner - 22 (VCD)(JP-CHN)[4c1ecbed].mp4 8 80.5MB

You should watch

image of anime Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter

Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter

In 21st century Japan, cars with artificial intelligence for increased safety, known as "A.I. cars," have revolutionized the car industry. Special schools teaching children driving A.I. cars have been established. One day, Kakeru...


Chatbox