image of anime Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter

Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter

In 21st century Japan, cars with artificial intelligence for increased safety, known as "A.I. cars," have revolutionized the car industry. Special schools teaching children driving A.I. cars have been established. One day, Kakeru Todoroki, a fifth grader of Arcadia Academy, was summoned by the school principal and given an A.I. car "to save the humanity by chosen drivers like you." The car, however, is not just a car but also a transforming robot known as "Gyrozetter."

(Source: ANN)


Your favourite

Also known as: Chou Soku Henkei Gyrozetter, Hyper Speed Transforming Gyrozetter, 超速変形ジャイロゼッター

Genres: ActionCarsMechaShounen

Files Server Size
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 03[0231165C].mkv 1 483.5MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 04[921B40BD].mkv 1 400MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 05[1FED470D].mkv 1 475.6MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 06[AAA23E88].mkv 1 572MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 07[DC414429].mkv 1 412MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 08[F391AFA3].mkv 1 425.3MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 09[AAC73F2E].mkv 1 428.7MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 10[87D6DA13].mkv 1 498.7MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 11[FD5A4FDF].mkv 1 436.8MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 12[23357BAA].mkv 1 381.2MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 13[585AC55E].mkv 1 502.5MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 14[5D6A684E].mkv 1 655.6MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 15[69E70DBD].mkv 1 474.4MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 16[48B821B8].mkv 1 398MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 17[179B2FBD].mkv 1 483.3MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 18[FCF91558].mkv 1 382.5MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 19[1613B1F0].mkv 1 492.3MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 20[AA8F0780].mkv 1 337.8MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 21[3880FFE8].mkv 1 441.7MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 22[CEBBEA78].mkv 1 383.5MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 23[EA49CA47].mkv 1 375.2MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 24[9CD30D7C].mkv 1 318.6MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 25[F1C6C295].mkv 1 407.4MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 26[96AFE798].mkv 1 358MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 27[E3591FE5].mkv 1 476MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 28[0A7E8285].mkv 1 454.6MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 29[4B49AACA].mkv 1 426MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter 30[F821FADB].mkv 1 515.1MB
[H-S]Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter OP Live[1A41C7A2].mkv 1 112.2MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 31 v2 [73160F34].mkv 1 445MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 32 v2 [E15E060A].mkv 1 505.4MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 33 [1422678E].mkv 1 393.1MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 34 [0BD45758].mkv 1 324.3MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 35 [CF0AB081].mkv 1 464.1MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 36 [1318E948].mkv 1 483.5MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 37 [64B3E9A8].mkv 1 455.3MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 38 v2 [7B548997].mkv 1 455MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 39 [234BC34A].mkv 1 406.3MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 40 [DA3891D5] .mkv 1 531MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 41 [976ED052].mkv 1 428.4MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 42 [FECB8818].mkv 1 457.8MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 43 [054B0897].mkv 1 505.3MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 44 v2 [81F15BB9].mkv 1 411.9MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 45 v2 [3B3A38B0].mkv 1 509.4MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 46 [8BB23DFF].mkv 1 515.9MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 47 [E6BAC96A].mkv 1 452.3MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 48 [29DA1BFF].mkv 1 391.9MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 49 v2 [0858F248].mkv 1 554.1MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 50 [0950B69B].mkv 1 614.7MB
[mSubs] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 51 [0F4B26FA].mkv 1 499.3MB
[sage] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 01 [720p][84194FD0].mkv 1 492.5MB
[sage] Chousoku Henkei Gyrozetter - 02 [720p][74836560].mkv 1 621.4MB

You should watch

image of anime Chousoku Spinner (Super YoYo)

Chousoku Spinner (Super YoYo)

Shunichi Domoto is a talented, sportive 5th grade boy who is used to help sport teams in his school. He enters a Yoyo duel against a bully boy called Benkei to help his friend, Beso, to get back his Yoyo which was stolen by the bully. He beat him,...


Chatbox