image of anime Burn Up! Scramble

Burn Up! Scramble

AD. 2023, Tokyo. Because of the change of the society such as internationalization and enlargement of the trading, the dark side of the society also continues changing. The criminals are getting deep, and their organizations are increasing its size, then the peace and security is getting worse.

The government takes it seriously, and decides to introduce an innovative system. In order to cope with the special criminals, an extralegal police is founded.

It is a special criminal team, Warriors, which consists of a few elite members.

(Source: AnimeNfo)


Your favourite

Also known as: Burn-Up Scramble, Burn Up! Scramble, バーンナップスクランブル

Genres: ActionComedyDramaEcchiPoliceSci-FiShounen

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
Burn-Up.Scramble.01.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 183.3MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.02.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 183MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.03.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 183.9MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.04.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 182.6MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.05.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 174MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.06.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 175.9MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.07.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 177.4MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.08.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 177.2MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.09.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 174MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.10.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 175.1MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.11.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 176.9MB
Burn-Up.Scramble.12.(Dual.Audio).XViD.[AM].mkv 8 175.7MB

You should watch

image of anime Burn Up!

Burn Up!

To the unsuspecting eye Maki, Reimi and Yuka may not look like ace crime fighters, which might explain why they're stuck on traffic patrol instead of more "exciting" police duties.

All that changes when Yuka gets...


image of anime Lupin The Third - Burn, Zantetsuken!

Lupin The Third - Burn, Zantetsuken!

Many people are falling prey to a suspicious new religion. Lupin III infiltrates this group, hoping to steal the treasure their leader keeps hidden. There he lays eyes on the beautiful, bewitching woman who has the leader enthralled. This is the...


image of anime Battle Spirits: Burning Soul

Battle Spirits: Burning Soul

In the near future, a battle card game called "Battle Spirits" has gained enormous popularity. Players of the game—known as "Battlers"—start duelings everywhere using their color-coded cards...


Chatbox