image of anime Blood+

Blood+

Saya Otonashi is a seemingly ordinary girl living a mundane life with her adoptive family in Okinawa City. In fact, her only peculiarities are suffering from anemia and being unable to remember any of her life beyond the previous year.

However, Saya's forgotten past quickly comes back to haunt her—one night, she is attacked at school by a creature that feeds on human blood. Just when all hope seems lost, a mysterious man named Haji appears and fends off the creature temporarily. But when her rescuer forces her to drink his blood, Saya suddenly enters a trance and slays the monster with ease, using her own blood as a catalyst.

Saya then learns of an organization named Red Shield, founded for the sole purpose of defeating the hellish beasts. Now Saya and Haji must work together with Red Shield to fight these fearsome monsters and unlock the secrets to the girl's past.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: Blood+, Blood Plus, ブラッドプラス

Genres: ActionMilitaryMysteryHorrorSupernaturalDramaVampire

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Kametsu] Blood - 01 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][713BD0E6].mkv 1 369.8MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 02 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][E093A312].mkv 1 294.2MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 03 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][7E85AFD6].mkv 1 306.9MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 04 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][1A8A1EB4].mkv 1 289.1MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 05 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][8A465658].mkv 1 276.1MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 06 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][F0CAD648].mkv 1 308.7MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 07 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][9ED0C422].mkv 1 261.2MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 08 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][3D3C4AA9].mkv 1 254.7MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 09 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][7A12BB52].mkv 1 282.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 10 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][C06FF27C].mkv 1 294.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 11 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][1AE7AF9C].mkv 1 294.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 12 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][7A828CF2].mkv 1 294.4MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 13 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][354D3AF6].mkv 1 323.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 14 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][A2CEAC92].mkv 1 354.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 15 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][D129279F].mkv 1 368.4MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 16 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][B759E47A].mkv 1 532.2MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 17 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][C4F86EDE].mkv 1 417.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 18 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][8C55DA41].mkv 1 438.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 19 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][E925FF28].mkv 1 294.4MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 20 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][771CDAE4].mkv 1 381.6MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 21 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][9180BD9F].mkv 1 424.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 22 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][0F004492].mkv 1 274.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 23 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][D677936E].mkv 1 385.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 24 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][DA521F90].mkv 1 337.9MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 25 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][7EBC51B8].mkv 1 236MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 26 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][159E32E1].mkv 1 308.1MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 27 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][D5861B52].mkv 1 336.4MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 28 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][B458BD60].mkv 1 363.6MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 29 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][7B622BF4].mkv 1 405.6MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 30 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][1E0E5696].mkv 1 430.6MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 31 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][41CDA50E].mkv 1 444.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 32 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][0B63DC56].mkv 1 473.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 33 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][9FFC83E4].mkv 1 422.6MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 34 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][63875850].mkv 1 471.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 35 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][F1679405].mkv 1 276.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 36 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][E5BDB317].mkv 1 311.9MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 37 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][BF13FB88].mkv 1 297.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 38 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][5D3915C2].mkv 1 295.4MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 39 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][03B1A115].mkv 1 319.4MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 40 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][DDCB41CC].mkv 1 376.5MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 41 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][2C480A8B].mkv 1 245MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 42 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][8A3EEBEB].mkv 1 290MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 43 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][F59B17A6].mkv 1 307.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 44 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][0CF3643C].mkv 1 256.7MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 45 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][B8F94790].mkv 1 314MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 46 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][7A83B8FF].mkv 1 315.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 47 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][DDD1CD03].mkv 1 307.7MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 48 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][F38A1509].mkv 1 314.3MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 49 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][50796FA3].mkv 1 430.1MB
[Kametsu] Blood - 50 [DVD 10bit][Dual Audio][65B94FC7].mkv 1 399.1MB

You should watch

image of anime Lupin III: Blood Seal - Eternal Mermaid

Lupin III: Blood Seal - Eternal Mermaid

Two jewels are the key to the ancient treasure of Yaobikuni. But legend has it that the only person who can find the treasure is one who can walk the path of death.

And why is Lupin interested? This is the one treasure his grandfather sought but...


image of anime Strike the blood

Strike the blood

Kojou Akatsuki's days as an ordinary high school student in the Demon District of Itogami Island come to an abrupt end after a fateful encounter leaves him with the remarkable abilities of a vampire.

It isn't long before he is...


image of anime Trinity Blood

Trinity Blood

The background is in the distant future, a post-apocalyptic world after the destruction brought about by Armageddon. The war between humans (Terran) and vampires (Methuselah) continues, as a struggle between two factions: the Vatican and the New...


Chatbox