image of anime Baby Love

Baby Love

Seara loved Shuhei ever since she was a little girl. Although, Shuhei was three years older and much bigger than her. He told her to come back when she was older and more grown-up. A few years later, Seara grew to look like a high school student and managed to riggle her way into Shuhei's home. She will now attempt to win his heart, although there might be some obstacles in her path.


Your favourite

Also known as: ベイビィ☆LOVE

Genres: ComedyRomance

Files Server Size
[Fivestar]Baby Love OVA.avi 8 128MB

You should watch

image of anime Lupin III: The Legend Of The Gold Of Babylon

Lupin III: The Legend Of The Gold Of Babylon

Mysterious Babylonian Tablets unearthed in Manhattan provide tantilizing clues about the location of the Tower of Babel - not the biblical one, but the original one, built out of solid gold! 

The Mob is out to get the gold, but so is Lupin...


image of anime Baby Steps 2

Baby Steps 2

After having decided to play tennis at the professional level, Eiichirou Maruo now needs to convince his parents to support his decision. To do so, he makes a wager: if he cannot win the All-Japan Junior Tennis Tournament, he will give up on his...


image of anime Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love]

Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love]

A high school senior named Yotaro thought he was an only child—until he met his real mother and discovered that she has 19 daughters, from 0 to 18 years old. He ends up living with his "true family."


Chatbox