image of anime Azur Lane

Azur Lane

Grotesque, strong enemy called Siren has suddenly appeared from the sea. In order to fight against them, a group of army Azure Lane has formed. They were successful in stopping the attack from Siren for a moment using warships, the different ideals from the people who formed it has shown. The story is about girls fight the strong enemies that they never face while dealing with the trouble in each camp.

(Source: MAL News)


Your favourite

Also known as: アズールレーン

Genres: ActionMilitaryHistorical

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 01 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 02 [1080p].mkv 1 1.4GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 03 [1080p].mkv 1 1.4GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 04 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 05 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 06 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 07 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 08 [1080p].mkv 1 1.4GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 09 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 10 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 11 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Azur Lane - 12 END [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB

You should watch

image of anime Itazura na Kiss

Itazura na Kiss

When her newly-built home is razed to the ground by an earthquake, low-achieving, clumsy, and troublesome third-year high school student Kotoko Aihara is forced to share a roof with the school's—and possibly...


Chatbox