image of anime Assault Lily: Bouquet

Assault Lily: Bouquet

In the near future, humanity faces imminent destruction from mysterious creatures known as "Huge." The world wages war against the Huge, and develops the anti-weapon "CHARM" (Counter Huge Arms) by combining science and magic. CHARM works more effectively when used by teenage girls, and those who use the weapons are revered as "Lilies." The Lilies are trained at military academies called "Gardens," which also serve as bases to protect and advise people. This is a story about girls who aim to become Lilies so they can protect Earth. (Source: MAL News)


Your favourite

Also known as: アサルトリリィ Bouquet

Genres: ActionMagicFantasy

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Erai-raws] Assault Lily - Bouquet - 01 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Assault Lily - Bouquet - 02 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Assault Lily - Bouquet - 02 [v0][1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Assault Lily - Bouquet - 03 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Assault Lily - Bouquet - 04 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB
[Erai-raws] Assault Lily - Bouquet - 05 [1080p].mkv 1 1.3GB

You should watch

image of anime Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e

Youkoso Jitsuryoku Shijou Shugi no Kyoushitsu e

On the surface, Koudo Ikusei Senior High School is a utopia. The students enjoy an unparalleled amount of freedom, and it is ranked highly in Japan. However, the reality is less than ideal. Four classes, A through D, are ranked in order of merit,...


image of anime Magical Pokan

Magical Pokan

Academy City, Japan, is at the forefront of science. Besides being 30 years ahead of the world technologically, more than three-fourths of this peculiar city's population consists of students developing their psychic abilities as espers in...


image of anime Saint Seiya Meiou Hades Meikai-hen

Saint Seiya Meiou Hades Meikai-hen

Seiya and the rest of the Bronze and Gold Saints who have survived the Sanctuary battle have entered the world of the Dead. They are fighting to get to Hades and defeat him.

(Source: ANN)


Chatbox